Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
Squirtle

The Hall of Fame Thread

Recommended Posts

ZcMTBWq.png

 

Team Tournament 

Current Champions:

[HDLM] SonsOfTheDeath

 

2019

August ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [HDLM] SonsOfTheDeath - 2nd Place [HAX] Haxonites

July ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [MéGâ] OMéGâ - 2nd Place [LØRÐ] The Lords of the Hax

June ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [NORE] NoRematch - 2nd Place [SIÂ] Sic Itur Ad Astra

May ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [NORE] NoRematch - 2nd Place [RË] AogoriRE

April ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [Aw] Asgard Warriors - 2nd Place [SIÂ] Sic Itur Ad Astra

March ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [Aw] Asgard Warriors - 2nd Place [SIÂ] Sic Itur Ad Astra

February ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [YB] Yggbrazil - 2nd Place [LØRÐ] The Lords of the Hax

January ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [LØRÐ] The Lords of the Hax - 2nd Place [LYLE] KingCheerios

 

 

2018

 

December~ Bracket ~1st Place [ÄURA] PokemonAura - 2nd Place [Läva] Läva
November ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [Aw] Asgard Warriors - 2nd Place [OCP] OnlyCompPlayers

October~ Bracket ~1st Place [Aw] Asgard Warriors - 2nd Place [OCP] OnlyCompPlayers
September~ Bracket ~1st Place [ÄURA] PokemonAura - 2nd Place [SIÂ] Sic Itur Ad Astra

August ~ Bracket ~1st Place [ÄURA] PokemonAura - 2nd Place [WISH] TeamWishHax

July ~Bracket~ 1st Place [Aw] Asgard Warriors  - 2nd Place [SIÂ] Sic Itur Ad Astra
June ~Bracket~ 1st Place [RISÉ] TheUprising - 2nd Place [xGDx] GodOfDeath

May ~Bracket~ 1st Place [SIÂ] Sic Itur Ad Astra - 2nd Place [LØRÐ] TheLordsoftheHax 
April ~Bracket~ 1st Place [RAGE] Outragecrew - 2nd Place [WinÐ] DustInTheWinD
March ~Bracket~ 1st Place [Aw] Asgard Warriors - 2nd Place [PWBR] PowerfulBrasil

February ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [Aw] Asgard Warriors - 2nd Place [NØRE] GGNoRematch

January ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [RISÉ] TheUprising - 2nd Place [NØRE] GGNoRematch

 

2017

December ~Bracket ~1st Place [SIÂ] Sic Itur Ad Astra - 2nd Place [SaKé] LaughingCoffin

November ~Bracket ~1st Place [AW] Asgard Warriors - 2nd Place [RISÉ] TheUprising
October ~Bracket ~1st Place [SIÂ] Sic Itur Ad Astra - 2nd Place [NôwN] UnKnoowNs

September ~ Bracket~1st Place [ÄURA] PokemonAura - 2nd Place [VVVV] VeniVidiVici

August ~ Bracket ~1st Place [AW] Asgard Warriors - 2nd Place [Eggs] SimplyBred

JulyBracket ~1st Place [NØRE] No Rematch - 2nd Place [Live] Little Veterans

JuneBracket ~1st Place [LYLE] KingCheerios - 2nd Place [RISÉ] TheUprising

MayBracket ~1st Place [RISÉ] TheUprising - 2nd Place [NØRE] No Rematch

AprilBracket ~1st Place [ÄURA] PokemonAura - 2nd Place [HURO] HYRULESxHEROES

MarchBracket ~1st Place [ÄURA] PokemonAura - 2nd Place [RmW] RedMarkWarrir
February ~ Bracket ~1st Place [RISÉ] TheUprising - 2nd Place [VVVV] VeniVidiVici

January ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [LØRÐ] TheLordsoftheHax - 2nd Place [VVVV] VeniVidiVici

 

2016

December ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [SaKé] LaughingCoffin - 2nd Place [HPX] HuntersProExtreme

November ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [SaKé] LaughingCoffin - 2nd Place [ÄURA] Pokemon Aura

October ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [AW] Asgard Warriors - 2nd Place [RISÉ] The Uprising

August ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [SaKé] SaKé - 2nd Place [SÄSS] SecretAgents 

July ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [RNG] RandomNoobGamers - 2nd Place [ØNIX] ØNIX 

June ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [RNG] RandomNoobGamers - 2nd Place [AvÉ] AventError

May ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [Aw] Asgard Warriors - 2nd Place [ÄURA] Pokemon Aura

April ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [RNG] RandomNoobGamers - 2nd Place [Aw] Asgard Warriors

March ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [MDVN] MastersxDivision - 2nd Place [LYLE] KingCheerios

February ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [LYLE] KingCheerios - 2nd Place [ÄURA] Pokemon Aura 

JanuaryBracket ~ 1st Place [ÄURA] Pokemon Aura - 2nd Place [VØLT] ViveLaVideLoka

 

2015

 

DecemberBracket ~ 1st Place [LYLE] King Cheerios - 2nd Place [VØLT] ViveLaVideLoka

November ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [LYLE] King Cheerios - 2nd Place [Aw] Asgard Warriors

October ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [ÄURA] Pokemon Aura - 2nd Place [LAQ] Latin Squad

August ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [YÓLO] Reckless Drivers - 2nd Place [PkéL] PokéLogic

July Bracket ~ 1st Place [LYLE] KingCheerios - 2nd Place [CiX] Cloud Nine

June Bracket ~ 1st Place [LYLE] KingCheerios - 2nd Place [DK] Legendary Dragons

May ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [CiX] Cloud Nine - 2nd Place [Virs] Phaandemia

April ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [RNG] RandomNoobGamers - 2nd Place [COPE] Cope

March ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [AvÉ] AventError - 2nd Place [Aw] Asgard Warriors

February ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [Aw] Asgard Warriors - 2nd Place [LYLE] KingCheerios

January ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [CiX] Cloud Nine - 2nd Place [YOLO] Reckless Drivers

 

2014

December Bracket 1st Place [AW] AsgardWarriors - 2nd Place [PkéM] PokéManiacs

November ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [RZKK] Renzokuken - 2nd Place [sDOz] shaDowOz

October ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [AW] AsgardWarriors - 2nd Place [PoAu] PokemonAura

September ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [AW] AsgardWarriors - 2nd Place [PoAu] PokemonAura

August ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [LYLE] KingCheerios - 2nd Place [CiX] Cloud IX

July ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [AW] Asgard Warriors - 2nd Place [LYLE] KingCheerios

June ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [AW] Asgard Warriors - 2nd Place [LYLE] KingCheerios

May ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [AW] Asgard Warriors - 2nd Place [LYLE] KingCheerios

April ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [PoAu] Pokemon Aura ~ 2nd Place [Aw] Asgard Warriors

March ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [LYLE] KingCheerios ~ 2nd Place [BAIL] BAIL

February ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [AW] Asgard Warriors - 2nd Place [LYLE] KingCheerios

 

2013

December ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [DD] DarkDragons - 2nd Place [BONG] Gambo

November ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [LYLE] KingCheerios - 2nd Place [Aw] Asgard Warriors

October ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [LYLE] KingCheerios - 2nd Place [PWBR] PowerfulBrazil

September ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place [LYLE] KingCheerios - 2nd Place [Aw] Asgard Warriors

JulyBracket~ 1st Place [LYLE] KingCheerios - 2nd Place [EV] Evolution

JuneBracket~ 1st Place [Aw] Asgard Warriors - 2nd Place [MISC] Aesthetics Crew

AprilBracket~ 1st Place [CB] CompuBoys - 2nd Place [FYS] Fuck Yeah Seaking

MarchBracket~ 1st Place [Etui] Sayounara - 2nd Place [TWL] Team Wailord

FebruaryBracket~ 1st Place [DD] DarkDragons - 2nd Place [Race] Heroes
JanuaryBracket~ 1st Place [CB] CompuBoys - 2nd Place [FYS] Fuck Yeah Seaking

Share this post


Link to post

Seasonal Tournament Series

~2019~

The Conqueror of the Forgotten Realm Finale:

491b2c92eb1d3083bb3ef7f629bd3d62.png 1st Place: NikMustang 491b2c92eb1d3083bb3ef7f629bd3d62.png

2nd Place: Haazuu

3rd Place: Titinn

Thread ~ Bracket

 

The Conqueror of the Forgotten Realm Qualifiers:

Qualifier #1 ~ 1st Place EVLGOON - 2nd Place Titinn

Qualifier #2 ~ 1st Place Mkns - 2nd Place gbwead

Qualifier #3 ~ 1st Place JhowCrazy - 2nd Place Chaos

Qualifier #4 ~ 1st Place MiraiZura - 2nd Place NikMustang

Qualifier #5 ~ 1st Place enchanteur - 2nd Place Goldeneyes

Qualifier #6 ~ 1st Place YEYOxD - 2nd Place getovaherez

Qualifier #7 ~ 1st Place OrangeManiac - 2nd Place yosoyarca

Qualifier #8 ~ 1st Place Souu - 2nd Place Haazuu

~Thread~

 

The Conqueror of the Forgotten Realm Reserves Tournament

Bracket

 

~2018~

Mewtwo's Elite Championship Finale:

491b2c92eb1d3083bb3ef7f629bd3d62.png 1st Place: YUBELLLLLLLLLLLL 491b2c92eb1d3083bb3ef7f629bd3d62.png

2nd Place: SejuaniSupport

3rd Place: Titinn

Thread ~ Bracket

 

Mewtwo's Elite Championship Qualifiers:

Qualifier #1 ~ 1st Place Geniculata - 2nd Place Enchanteur

Qualifier #2 ~ 1st Place Mlhawk - 2nd Place Zbleeex

Qualifier #3 ~ 1st Place YUBELLLLLLLLLLL - 2nd Place ainhoajL

Qualifier #4 ~ 1st Place gbwead - 2nd Place ZhikoDark

Qualifier #5 ~ 1st Place MaatthewMLG - 2nd Place LeviaTaNzft

Qualifier #6 ~ 1st Place DoubleJ - 2nd Place EpicVerde

Qualifier #7 ~ 1st Place LKrenz - 2nd Place ZDFire

Qualifier #8 ~ 1st Place valanar - 2nd Place Aleso

~Thread~

 

~ 2017 ~

The Legend of the Steel Bird Finale:

491b2c92eb1d3083bb3ef7f629bd3d62.png 1st Place: stairway 491b2c92eb1d3083bb3ef7f629bd3d62.png

2nd Place: ZDFire

3rd Place: BlueBreath

Thread ~ Bracket

 

The Legend of the Steel Bird Qualifiers:

Qualifier #8 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place belieberboy - 2nd Place MurcielagoSV

Qualifier #7 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place BlueBreath - 2nd Place XxxDragonDarkxxX

Qualifier #6 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Frags - 2nd Place stairway

Qualifier #5 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place LucasCisneros - 2nd Place CarlosBreak

Qualifier #4 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Wiriketchup - 2nd Place Yaritan

Qualifier #3 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place JhowCrazy - 2nd Place enchanteur

Qualifier #2 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place LKrenz - 2nd Place BurntZebra

Qualifier #1 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place ZDFire - 2nd Place yosoyarca

 

~ 2016 ~

PokeMMO Autumn Showdown Finale:

491b2c92eb1d3083bb3ef7f629bd3d62.png 1st Place: Frags 491b2c92eb1d3083bb3ef7f629bd3d62.png

2nd Place: gbwead

3rd Place: Gazelli

Thread ~ Bracket

 

PokeMMO Autumn Showdown Qualifiers:

Qualifier #8 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place DiDidIStutter - 2nd Place Frags

Qualifier #7 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Deadwind - 2nd Place flavawhat

Qualifier #6 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Artemiseta - 2nd Place ZDFire

Qualifier #5 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place SweeTforU - 2nd Place yangsam

Qualifier #4 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place YUBELLLLLLLLLLL - 2nd Place gbwead

Qualifier #3 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Lifestyle - 2nd Place Miguelez

Qualifier #2 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Gazelli - 2nd Place Torinnnnn

Qualifier #1 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Forfiter - 2nd Place YettoDie

 

PokeMMO Summer Ball Finale:

491b2c92eb1d3083bb3ef7f629bd3d62.png 1st Place: Arimanius 491b2c92eb1d3083bb3ef7f629bd3d62.png

2nd Place: YUBELLLLLLLLLLLL

3rd Place: SejuaniSupport

Thread ~ Bracket

 

PokeMMO Summer Ball Qualifiers:

Qualifier #8Bracket ~ 1st Place Guerinf- 2nd Place Schuchty

Qualifier #7Bracket ~ 1st Place Giantpipe - 2nd Place OrangeManiac

Qualifier #6Bracket ~ 1st Place Arimanius - 2nd Place Bluebreath

Qualifier #5Bracket ~ 1st Place Gbwead - 2nd Place BlackJovi

Qualifier #4 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place PredaKiller - 2nd Place DestructX

Qualifier #3Bracket ~ 1st Place Axoa - 2nd Place EnrriqueX

Qualifier #2Bracket ~ 1st Place YUBELLLLLLLLLLLL - 2nd Place SejuaniSupport

Qualifier #1 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Gazelli - 2nd Place Forfiter

 

PokeMMO Spring Fever Finale:

491b2c92eb1d3083bb3ef7f629bd3d62.png 1st Place: Frags 491b2c92eb1d3083bb3ef7f629bd3d62.png

2nd Place: DoctorPBJ

3rd Place: DoubleJ

Thread ~ Bracket

 

PokeMMO Spring Fever Series Qualifiers:

Qualifier #8 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place JSTUD - 2nd Place Giantpipe

Qualifier #7 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place DoubleJ - 2nd Place xSparkie

Qualifier #6 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place LKrenz - 2nd Place CaptainGrey

Qualifier #5 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place BlueBreath - 2nd Place imabetheverybest

Qualifier #4 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Raaidn - 2nd Place NikhilR

Qualifier #3 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place FABBROoo - 2nd Place azzazz

Qualifier #2 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place JIce - 2nd Place Rendiz

Qualifier #1 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place DoctorPBJ - 2nd Place Frags

 

PokeMMO Winter Showdown Finale:

491b2c92eb1d3083bb3ef7f629bd3d62.png 1st Place: DoubleJ 491b2c92eb1d3083bb3ef7f629bd3d62.png

2nd Place: Gbwead

3rd Place: ZDFire

Thread ~ Bracket

 

PokeMMO Winter Showdown Qualifiers:

Qualifier #8 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Frags - 2nd Place Kriliin

Qualifer #7 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place YUBELLLLLLLLLLLL - 2nd Place DoubleJ

Qualifier #6 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place DestructX - 2nd Place LuisPocho

Qualifier #5 ~ Bracket1st Place Walpayer - 2nd Place Legendl

Qualifier #4 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place SejuaniSupport - 2nd Place Raaidn

Qualifier #3 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place gbwead - 2nd Place Zeikooo

Qualifier #2 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place ZDFire - 2nd Place Panchoclos

Qualifier #1 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Pinkwings - 2nd Place BurntZebra

 

~ 2015 ~

 

PokeMMO Autumn League:

491b2c92eb1d3083bb3ef7f629bd3d62.png Champion: Frags 491b2c92eb1d3083bb3ef7f629bd3d62.png

Runner Up: LightLeaks

Thread ~ Rankings ~ Finals Bracket

 

PokeMMO Summer Ball Finale:

491b2c92eb1d3083bb3ef7f629bd3d62.png 1st Place: DoubleJ 491b2c92eb1d3083bb3ef7f629bd3d62.png

2nd Place: NikhilR

3rd Place: Frags

Thread ~ Bracket

 

PokeMMO Summer Ball Qualifiers:

Qualifier #8 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place OldKeith - 2nd Place Lazaaro

Qualifier #7 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place LightLeaks - 2nd Place Yangsam

Qualifier #6 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place NikhilR- 2nd Place Schuchty

Qualifier #5 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place DaRkCeGn - 2nd Place BurntZebra

Qualifier #4 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place DestructX - 2nd Place Arimanius

Qualifier #3 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Frags - 2nd Place overToasted

Qualifier #2 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place JuniorColque - 2nd Place DoubleJ

Qualifier #1 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place FABBROoo - 2nd Place Raaidn

 

PokeMMO Spring Championship Finale

491b2c92eb1d3083bb3ef7f629bd3d62.png 1st Place: Aringo 491b2c92eb1d3083bb3ef7f629bd3d62.png

2nd Place: KingBowser

3rd Place: Haazuu

Thread ~ Bracket

 

PokeMMO Spring Championship Qualifiers:

Qualifier #8 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place DoubleJ - 2nd Place JeferBuck

Qualifier #7 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Lightleaks - 2nd Place BurntZebra

Qualifier #6 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place NikhilR - 2nd Place BurntZebra

Qualifier #5 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place KingBowser - 2nd Place FABBROoo

Qualifier #4 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Legendl - 2nd Place KingBowser

Qualifier #3 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place SpartacusGD - 2nd Place Aringo

Qualifier #2 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Haazuu - 2nd Place JSTUD

Qualifier #1 ~ Bracket 1st Place Haazuu - 2nd Place IRoyxD

Share this post


Link to post

Player of the Month 2019

January

1st Lkrenz - 2nd getovaherez (Brackets)
 

February

1st Zhiko - 2nd getovaherez (Brackets) 

 

March

1st Stelian - 2nd enchanteur (Brackets) 

 

April

1st Frags - 2nd gbwead (Brackets) 

 

May

1st Haazuu - 2nd LifeStyle (Brackets) 

June

1st Blue - 2nd OrangeManiac (Brackets) 

 

July

1st Tawla - 2nd Rynners (Brackets) 

 

August

1st NoWall - 2nd Mkns (Brackets) 

Share this post


Link to post

nHpXesO.png

 

January

PVP

Yorushigure NI Tomonatte Chirito Hanabira [NU] ~ Bracket 1st Place YUBELLLLLLLLLLLL - 2nd Place TheBeldumMaster [PVP]

Optimal Strategies [LC] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place MaatthewMLG - 2nd Place Redav [PVP]

Powerful Pillars [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Forfiter - 2nd Place Tawla [PVP]

Rugged Tusks ~ Brackets ~ 1st Place AurumPegasus - 2nd Place Axellgor [PVP]

I Can't Stand a Chansey ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Gbwead - 2nd Place Cali [PVP]

Imperial Rainfall ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place AxLKghost - 2nd Place iJulianFNT [PVP]

Superior Armour ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place YEYOxD - 2nd Place Zhiko [PVP]

The Bad Bishop ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Axellgor - 2nd YEYOxD [PVP]

GeiJutsu Wa BakuHatsu NI Kimatteru ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place getovaherez - 2nd sixsixsixt [PVP]

The Blastoise And The Hare ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place LuisAnderson - 2nd Butler [PVP]

The Rise Of the Queen ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Haazuu - 2nd enchanteur [PVP]

 

 

~

PVE

Turning Over a New Leaf  ~ 1st Place Chjul - 2nd Place Navetas [Game]

KyouKaSuiGetsu NI Gotoku Hakanai Utsuro ~ 1st Place xiaohaoooo - 2nd Placexiaoyujiang [Game]

For whom the Bell Tolls ~ 1st Place SlenderAffender - 2nd Place xRotasuBR [Game]

The Vermilion Dream #2 ~ 1st Place AaronRC - 2nd Place Frimma [Game]

Community Phenomena Hunt  ~ 1st Place MightyBoxer

A Quirky Qwilfish ~ 1st Place Zhanart - 2nd Place WendyG [Game]

The Flying Karp ~ 1st Place CilanOats - 2nd Place Jonsonwen [Game]

MouSouSei Wagamama NO SABAKI ~ 1st Place fyz - 2nd Place panmlea [Game]

Big OOF Boss ~ 1st Place caasig - 2nd Place FlaFlaPT [Game]

 

February

PVP

The Rise Of the Queen ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Haazuu - 2nd enchanteur [PVP]

Calling For the Storm ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Brianattackpro - 2nd Funkykong [PVP]

Wynaut Ubers ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Stelian - 2nd AngelosRed [PVP]

YokkyuFuman NO Egoism ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Rynners - 2nd Place Luke [PVP]

OUtrageous Puns ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place daveN - 2nd Place Esttefy [PVP]

Loser On The Loose ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Cali - 2nd Place Stelian [PVP]

Wynaut Ubers ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Stelian - 2nd Place AngelosRed [PVP]

Tactical Retreat ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place LKrenz - 2nd Place Mkns [PVP]

The Friendly Ghost ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Stelian - 2nd Place Nahwel [PVP]

Blue flower... Red thorns? ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Mkns - 2nd Place Elvessss [PVP]

Smash 'em to Bits! ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place enchanteur - 2nd Place Pinklabel [PVP]

Practice Leads to Perfection ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place enchanteur - 2nd Place LeLouchZeroo [PVP]

Towa Yori Tooi Tengaku ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Stelian - 2nd Place NagaHex [PVP]

 

~

PVE

Barboach Under The Falls ~ 1st Place MatsVictor - 2nd Place Pecaeme [Game]

Excavations At Relic Castle ~ 1st Place Gaoth - 2nd Place xMALUMAbaby [Game]

A Very Good Boy ~ 1st Place Ivancito - 2nd Place Pinklabel [Game]

Going Bananas In The Rain(Forest) ~ 1st Place xxSHADIRxx - 2nd Place xKisho [Game]

ZetsuBouSei Paradise NO Cageling ~ 1st Place FFFlaotouzi - 2nd Place Fishcakes [Game]

Lookin' for Love ~ 1st Place CilanOats - 2nd Place Unmerciful [Game]

The Road to Viridian City ~ 1st Place forevercai - 2nd Place MPDH [Game]

Find Me If You Can! ~ 1st Place Staggiie - 2nd Place Astatho [Game]

Surfing With a Shark! ~ 1st Place twonice - 2nd Place xynzyx [Game]

Into the Woods! ~ 1st Place Ciphr - 2nd Place Terraille [Game]

Rock With You ~ 1st Place HyNord - 2nd Place Bulhofos [Game]

 

March

PVP

Technical Setups  ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place ArgoWar- 2nd Place ZDFire [PVP]

Cute and Dangerous ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Tawla - 2nd Place Zokuru [PVP]

Strike First. Strike Hard. No Mercy. ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place NagaHex - 2nd Place Boyscap [PVP]

A Line In The Sand ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Tadpoles - 2nd Place MadaraSixSix [PVP]

With a Pinch of Salt ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Souu - 2nd Place villadelobos [PVP]

Telepathic Energy Bracket ~ 1st Place LKrenz - 2nd Schuchty [PVP]

Heavy Metal Bracket ~ 1st Place MaKx - 2nd Santiii [PVP]

Gracias Douglas! Bracket ~ 1st Place gbwead - 2nd MadaraSixSix [PVP]

Hail To The King Bracket ~ 1st Place getovaherez - 2nd IvanMai [PVP]

Angling For Success Bracket ~ 1st Place Cali - 2nd AurumPegasus [PVP]

 

~

PVE

Kanto Regional Marathon ~ 1st Place MightyBoxer - 2nd Place ChaDoo [Game]

Ancient Rockets ~ 1st Place JesusxxxX - 2nd Place Zaiik [Game]

Sink and Swim! ~ 1st Place Beebam - 2nd Place MPDH [Game]

Warm feelings! ~ 1st Place RamzZ - 2nd Place Kelz [Game]

Soot Yourself ~ 1st Place PulgarIzquierdo - 2nd Place Aleexceelis [Game]

Garbage Day ~ 1st Place EmptySoul - 2nd Place PulgarIzquierdo [Game]

I can be your Angle... Or yuor Devil ~ 1st Place MarieJoanne - 2nd Place RobertMarlen [Game]

Please listen to me! ~ 1st Place xzdsd - 2nd Place PPGOU [Game]

Roundabout Trivia Winners [Game]

Make It Rain ~ 1st Place dexidious - 2nd Place LifeHunteer [Game]

The Year of the Pig! ~ 1st Place PulgarIzquierdo - 2nd Place PeepoSad [Game]

Juujika To Houmuru Bara NO Chi No Chikaishi ~ 1st Place Miodami - 2nd Place Martinchen [Game]

Static Spheres ~ 1st Place Guset - 2nd Place Hauxe [Game]

It's dangerous to go alone, take one! [Hoenn Version] ~ 1st Place ZlatanV - 2nd Place jiaquia [Game]

Once in a Blue Moonguss ~ 1st Place Bamboute - 2nd Place jpr [Game]

 

April

PVP

Mystic Nine Tails Bracket ~ 1st Place MadaraSixSix - 2nd LifeStyle [PVP]

Unflinching Resolve Bracket ~ 1st Place freezersama - 2nd gbwead [PVP]

This is Bat Country... Bracket ~ 1st Place Aerun - 2nd Frags [PVP]

An Attractive Proposition Bracket ~ 1st Place MadaraSixSix - 2nd Floatingd [PVP]

AmAsUgI NO CaRaMeL TrAp Bracket ~ 1st Place DreadnoughtUrgot - 2nd zhaOYugod [PVP]

A Shocking Greeting Bracket ~ 1st Place MaatthewMLG- 2nd Busso [PVP]

After a While, Crocodile Bracket ~ 1st Place Killuminatis- 2nd LKrenz [PVP]

I Came. I Sawk. I Conquered. Bracket ~ 1st Place Butler- 2nd Santiii [PVP]

Ominous Defences Bracket ~ 1st Place LKrenz- 2nd Ahpool [PVP]

Deep Sea Diving Bracket ~ 1st Place RealDevilLegend - 2nd Frags [PVP]

Who is Champ? Bracket ~ 1st Place RealDevilLegend - 2nd Frags [PVP]

~

PVE

Stalwart Guardians ~ 1st Place Wonsyld - 2nd Place dapanga [Game]

Slowly But Surely ~ 1st Place magnitud - 2nd Place Friidge [Game]

Oh You Sneaky Teddi! ~ 1st Place GodofKawaii - 2nd Place Azielt [Game]

What Really Grinds My Gears  ~ 1st Place huixie - 2nd Place HAIYOUSHUIA [Game]

TakeTori Hishou ~ 1st Place Chushine  - 2nd Place xihuanwanrudahai [Game]

Make A 'Mon Out of Meowth! ~ 1st Place moovnv - 2nd Place leeyou [Game]

Heart of Gold ~ 1st Place bstang - 2nd Place HieuPham [Game]

The Route 1 Hunt - Unova ~ 1st Place qianchengaa - 2nd Place Fixedgaming [Game]

The Color of The Spring ~ 1st Place DennisIII - 2nd Place WendyG [Game]

It's dangerous to go alone, take one! [Kanto Version] ~ 1st Place RealAlexJones - 2nd Place GrizLee [Game]

 

May

PVP

A Good Bagonning Bracket ~ 1st Place LifeStyle - 2nd Luke [PVP]

Thunderstruck! Bracket ~ 1st Place LifeStyle - 2nd czhengc [PVP]

The Crafty Bandit Bracket ~ 1st Place MadaraSixSix - 2nd LKrenz [PVP]

Real Steel Bracket ~ 1st Place MaatthewMLG - 2nd EpicVerde [PVP]

Mary Had a Little Lamb Bracket ~ 1st Place enchanteur - 2nd coffehot [PVP]

Ore Tsubasa Demo Habataku Bracket ~ 1st Place getovaherez - 2nd Luke [PVP]

Sparring Session Bracket ~ 1st Place EVLGOON - 2nd Beebam [PVP]

Venomous Stall Bracket ~ 1st Place Navetas - 2nd getovaherez [PVP]

Don't be a buzzkill Bracket ~ 1st Place Hallen - 2nd Mkns [PVP]

~

PVE

Sorry, I Have To Glow ~ 1st Place gerardowa - 2nd Place MakeTheWish [Game]

Sooper Dooper Wooper ~ 1st Place Starco - 2nd Place Djurre [Game]

Lance needs more dragons #1 ~ 1st Place zilexx - 2nd Place zuiaipokeman [Game]

Shinkai NI Samayou Utakata ~ 1st Place farkers - 2nd Place XiaoCaiTang [Game]

The Brightest Star ~ 1st Place MatsVictor - 2nd Place Rennier [Game]

Definitely Arbok's Evolution ~ 1st Place Fixedgaming - 2nd Place Mrunkor [Game]

Detective Pikachu ~ 1st Place RollyPop - 2nd Place woSHISHEINE [Game]

Expedition in Pinwheel Forest ~ 1st Place Kevensky - 2nd Place Mrsjiang [Game]

Shunkan Douchou Isolation ~ 1st Place mpqzmpqz - 2nd Place writedargon [Game]

Is it still Spring? ~ 1st Place gerardowa - 2nd Place TheElliot [Game]

June

PVP

Audino What Title To Put Here Bracket ~ 1st Place Stelian - 2nd Fishcakes [PVP]

Tell Me Your Story Bracket ~ 1st Place Zhiko - 2nd POLLITOBLACK [PVP]

Graveyard Smash Bracket ~ 1st Place enchanteur - 2nd EVLGOON [PVP]

The Sweetest Tree Sap Bracket ~ 1st Place Stelian - 2nd xLuneth [PVP]

Glass NO Hana To Kuzureru SEKAI Bracket ~ 1st Place loveluoli - 2nd Stelian [PVP]

Crab-Hammer Bracket ~ 1st Place GiftOfGod - 2nd abstractt [PVP]

Unagi Sashimi Bracket ~ 1st Place YEYOxD - 2nd NecroskullDark [PVP]

The Monster Is Leaving The Cage Bracket ~ 1st Place RayUwU - 2nd OtoukiO [PVP]

The Golden Coal Burner Bracket ~ 1st Place Pitzzin - 2nd CamilaKawaiiChan [PVP]

For the love of Bidoof Bracket ~ 1st Place BlueBreath- 2nd MullenYu [PVP]

~

PVE

Gathering Precious Stones ~ 1st Place TripleDareYa - 2nd Place tusang [Game]

Dirtmouse ~ 1st Place godfeng - 2nd Place yushouxixiang [Game]

A Night At The Opera ~ 1st Place MikuFC - 2nd Place Bakugo [Game]

Sorry, I Have To Glow Again ~ 1st Place Gluttppoy - 2nd Place KosatkaSV[Game]

1000 needles! ~ 1st Place MiraiZura - 2nd Place Kurrag [Game]

Moriya NO Kusari Wa Kero Yue Koori NI Koorareru ~ 1st Place Beebam - 2nd Place tusang [Game]

Spheals Like Summer ~ 1st Place PSabe- 2nd Place ElZeton [Game]

Alphabet Soup! ~ 1st Place ayingx - 2nd Place Silicate [Game]

Project Eevee ~ 1st Place Lvvvvr- 2nd Place zzErikXD [Game]

A Sneaky Kitty ~ 1st Place SmallPD- 2nd Place xXSerendipiaXx [Game]

Roses are red, violets are blue, OMAE WA MOU SHINDEIRU ~ 1st Place RKevi - 2nd Place Beebam [Game]

 

July

PVP

Audino What Title To Put Here Bracket ~ 1st Place Stelian - 2nd Fishcakes [PVP]

Wandering Cotton Bracket ~ 1st Place WESTKH - 2nd Hernjet [PVP]

SanzenSekai E Kakaru Niji Bracket ~ 1st Place Pitzzin - 2nd BlueBreath [PVP]

The Pulse Of The Earth Bracket ~ 1st Place getovaherez - 2nd Abandonment [PVP]

A Thorn in Our Side! Bracket ~ 1st Place XiaZhiMi - 2nd Guilleex [PVP]

Shiny(?) prize Bracket ~ 1st Place CamilaKawaiiChan - 2nd iYamcha [PVP]

Magnetic Affinity Bracket ~ 1st Place Ahpool - 2nd NoWall [PVP]

Durant's ElegANT Tournament Bracket ~ 1st Place Tawla  - 2nd xZeroTwo [PVP]

Let's Levitate Together Bracket ~ 1st Place Busso  - 2nd HaseKirie [PVP]

~

PVE

Berry Juice Addicts Anonymous ~ 1st Place youyouguai - 2nd Place BiSangJiang [Game]

As Quick As Accelgor ~ 1st Place PulgarIzquierdo - 2nd Place guangtouchaoreng [Game]

Ailurophilia ~ 1st Place Ristuka - 2nd Place bigcarman [Game]

Lance needs more dragons #2 ~ 1st Place blackmagicia - 2nd Place JenniferUwU [Game]

Hoshikuzu WA Yume NO Hate NI Ochiru ~ 1st Place Terdgt - 2nd Place basakerzero [Game]

Pyre Parade ~ 1st Place KamiNoSekai - 2nd Place kikosjSJM [Game]

Jellyfish Hunters Club ~ 1st Place lxyfh - 2nd Place bulestar [Game]

Lance needs more dragons #3 ~ 1st Place HernanWold - 2nd Place Egane [Game]

Incompetent Scouts ~ 1st Place Tiandan - 2nd Place LLFNMSL [Game]

Group Scavenger Hunt: Egg Group Edition ~ Winners: Cali, PoseidonWrath, awkways, Mightyboxer [Game]

Burnout ~ 1st Place Lizzaard - 2nd Place wanjialongnb [Game]

Cool ! A Pokeball ! ~ 1st Place Zetotres - 2nd Place OnlyloveJ [Game]

Aquarius remigis ~ 1st Place MINGMINGMINGMING - 2nd Place fyzdblb [Game]

 

August

PVP

Beautiful Nightmare Bracket ~ 1st Place Mkns  - 2nd Stelian [PVP]

Mienshao's OU Showdown Bracket ~ 1st Place gbwead  - 2nd PokkeRiley [PVP]

riOlU's Aura Sparring Match Bracket ~ 1st Place loveyun  - 2nd MadaraSixSix [PVP]

Beautiful Nightmare Bracket ~ 1st Place Mkns - 2nd Stelian [PVP]

Charge and attack! Bracket ~ 1st Place TheDrakeHope - 2nd Zreetx [PVP]

Holy mole! Bracket ~ 1st Place Kepzal - 2nd JosueFeng [PVP]

You Silly Zangoose Bracket ~ 1st Place AurumPegasus - 2nd MaatthewMLG [PVP]

Summer's Best Sweet Bracket ~ 1st Place AurumPegasus - 2nd aldahirramirez [PVP]

Everybody Let's Kung Fu Fighting ! Bracket ~ 1st Place RealDevilLegend - 2nd YEYOxD [PVP]

The Jellyfish Hunt Bracket ~ 1st Place Cristi - 2nd gbwead [PVP]

Epic Meal Time Bracket ~ 1st Place RealDevilLegend - 2nd ninamik [PVP]

Run Like the wind cowboy Bracket ~ 1st Place Mkns - 2nd gbwead [PVP]

 

~

PVE

For the next gen, I want pink hair ! ~ 1st Place Moodup - 2nd Place satema [Game]

To Woop or not to Woop? ~ 1st Place nicebaixiong - 2nd Place hxueyang [Game]

Blood From a Stone ~ 1st Place KIRITOMU - 2nd Place zddzz [Game]

Gardening In The Desert ~ 1st Place FightingGhostMan- 2nd Place Anthrazit [Game]

Omelette du Fromage ! ~ 1st Place javiman - 2nd Place demonkael [Game]

Let It Beedrill ~ 1st Place yosoyarca - 2nd Place TheGaLOL [Game]

A new upgrade is available ~ 1st Place JossJull - 2nd Place Mystic [Game]

Water Gun ~ 1st Place Neblina - 2nd Place KingDemons [Game]

Project Eevee #2 ~ 1st Place ASillySheep - 2nd Place yimengtianhuan[Game]

Paint the Cave Red ~ 1st Place jfodn - 2nd Place luoyebaby [Game]

Cloud Nine ~ 1st Place Tahsin - 2nd Place DaPiYanQiu [Game]

Daydream ~ 1st Place Godolis - 2nd Place akitjai [Game]

The Armored Avian Adventure ~ 1st Place RenNiee - 2nd Place laofujian [Game]

Rubik's Cube MONOKUMA ~ 1st Place yunerbao - 2nd Place Takayas [Game]

 

 

September

PVP

Yuugure Semi NO Koe ~ 1st Place getovaherez - 2nd Place RealDevilLegend [Game]

 

~

PVE

Put Your Paws Up! ~ 1st Place Nyxbel - 2nd Place Xrak [Game]

Sleep Well, My Child ~ 1st Place Burnhound - 2nd Place Godolis [Game]

Mt.Pyre Kara NO Akumu ~ 1st Place wyyyzzz - 2nd Place Zeroinit [Game]

 

Share this post


Link to post

 

hvPBPLh.png

 

December

Vullaby's Venture [UU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st EpicVerde - 2nd Mkns [PVP]

Wave the Flaming Fists [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Redav - 2nd MadaraSixSix [PVP]

Scales of Beauty [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Zhiko - 2nd iJulianFNT [PVP]

What A Shocker [Doubles] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Mkns- 2nd Redav [PVP]

Common But Powerful ~ Bracket ~ 1st koudaii - 2nd LuisAnderson [PVP]

Minami Juujisei Kara NO Inori Bracket ~ 1st Akuaayiyahei - 2nd gbwead [PVP]

Pressure Makes Diamonds ~ Bracket ~ 1st Aerun - 2nd LKrenz [PVP]

 

~

PVE

I Don't See Wynaut ~ 1st Hysterious - 2nd GodofKawaii [Game]

Standing With Tail ~ 1st casterr- 2nd xleexc [Game]

Hide n' Seek with a Master ~ Winners [Game]

A Little Bird Told Me ~ 1st AustinCider  - 2nd cifudemian [Game]

(T)errors of Christmas ~ 1st Azuyawa - 2nd Aerun [Game]

Seals Symbolize a Good Luck ~ 1st Kyldo - 2nd RainNatsu [Game]

Yowane Haku NO Kairisei Game ~ 1st newKINGS - 2nd Kyldo [Game]

Kao Wo Kasutta Awayuki Wa Kimi NO Namida ~ 1st cyecr - 2nd FiveseveN [Game]

Never Too Cold for Ice Cream ~ 1st Potaato - 2nd chinafsy [Game]

 

November

This Comes In Handy [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st stariway - 2nd Akuaayiyahei [PVP]

Fun is overrated [UU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st ZDFire - 2nd Cristi [PVP]

~~Venomoth Lamp [UU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Zhiko - 2nd Cristi [PVP]

Everlasting Koori NO Hanataba [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st enchanteur - 2nd EVLGOON [PVP]

Heavy Rain Has Come [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Redav - 2nd abstractt [PVP]

Nerves Of Steel [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Pinklabel - 2nd Tawla [PVP]

The Deep-Sea Star [UU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st enchanteur - 2nd ZDFire [PVP]

Throw me at him!! [NU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st abstractt - 2nd YUBELLLLLLLLLLLL [PVP]

Nub Tourney [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st EVLGOON - 2nd SweeTForU [PVP]

English Knightmare [NU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st abstractt - 2nd Haazuu [PVP]

I'm Bat-Man [UU] Bracket ~ 1st enchanteur - 2nd Zhiko [PVP]

Spin and Dig [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st koudaii - 2nd jingmingjiujiu [PVP]

~

PVE

Light The Nights! ~ 1st Wiriketchup - 2nd BlizzardGG [Game]

Electric Engine ~ 1st youdianpi - 2nd qwqxiaobo [Game]

Find A Friend ~ Winners [Game]

Whismur Or Ditto? ~ 1st xleexc - 2nd hejiahuanl [Game]

A Naughty Swim Ring ~ 1st liyanhuishuai - 2nd Zhujia [Game]

Color Me Intrigued ~ 1st Mkns - 2nd AlateaOlwyn [Game]

Ready, Teddy, Go! ~ 1st TWOTAM - 2nd JIce [Game]

Color Me Intrigued ~ 1st Mkns - 2nd AlateaOlwyn [Game]

October

I am Jelly [UU] ~ Brackets ~ 1st SweeTforU - 2nd Schuchty [PVP]

Steelix' Rocky Rumble [NU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st enchanteur - 2nd gbwead [PVP]

Zetsu NO Kajitsu [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st enchanteur - 2nd kinao [PVP]

LC Best Tier [LC] ~ Bracket ~ 1st enchanteur - 2nd AxLKghost [PVP]

Scare Crow [NU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Keggi - 2nd MadaraSixSix [PVP]

A Graceful Kiss [Doubles] ~ Bracket ~ 1st EfronX - 2nd LKrenz [PVP]

Reijigen NO Jealousy [UU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Zhiko - 2nd enchanteur [PVP]

One Paw Man [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st EpicVerde - 2nd gbwead [PVP]

It Was A Hax-ccident [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Zhiko - 2nd ZDFire [PVP]

Eien NO Melody [UU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Axellgor - 2nd abstractt [PVP]

Petal To The Metal [Doubles] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Rendi - 2nd OrangeManiac [PVP]

Haiiro NO Nagareboshi [Doubles] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Redav - 2nd Chjul [PVP]

S.A.T.O.R.A.R.E [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Stelian - 2nd Takens [PVP]

~

PVE

Hoshizora Yakusoku #2 ~ 1st XingMengYuYun - 2nd QQqqWWWQQqq [Game]

Ever Grande's Coral Reef ~ 1st Poisan - 2nd ajing [Game]

Hoshizora Hateni #3  ~ 1st ZhiXiaA - 2nd yangjingshu [Game]

FrozenCirno NO K.O.K.O.R.O ~ 1st WangJiTu - 2nd LeeJenrya [Game]

Have a Sweet Dream ~ 1st wasdpok - 2nd biyaobilian [Game]

Itsuka Furiagaru Ame ~ 1st kalasm - 2nd ssscry [Game]

A Sticky Combeenation ~ 1st MadeInPokemon - 2nd Tawla [Game]

Crimson Reaper ~ 1st OrangeManiac - 2nd TempestTrainer [Game]

September

 

RedRampage[OU] ~ Brackets ~ 1st EfronX - 2nd Lotus [PVP]

How Poetic[LC] ~ Brackets ~ 1st Jaawax -2nd Crimar [PVP]

Kagami NO Kotone[OU] ~ Brackets ~ 1st LuisAnderson - 2nd BlueBreath[PVP]

Zoned Out[LC] ~ Brackets ~ 1st yosoyarca - 2nd Lkrenz[PVP]

To the Next Frontier[UU] ~ Brackets ~ 1st EVLGOON - 2nd gbwead[PVP]

 I Need A Keyman[NU]Brackets ~ 1st YUBELLLLLLLLLLLL - 2nd Place ZhikoDark[PVP]

Hidden Gems[LC]Brackets ~ 1st BlueBreath- 2nd Place enchanteur [PVP]

Hazardous Gases[OU]Brackets ~ 1st Pitzzin- 2nd Place ILyam[PVP]

Howling Flames[OU]  ~  Brackets ~ 1st gbwead- 2nd Place Redav [PVP]

Across the Pond![UU] ~ Brackets ~ 1st Forfiter- 2nd Place Redav [PVP]

A House for a Smurf[Doubles]~ Brackets ~ 1st LKrenz - 2nd Place Kimikozen [PVP]

Little Minds[LC] ~ Brackets ~ 1st Mkns - 2nd Place yosoyarca [PVP]

A Sparking Victory! #2[UU]Brackets ~ 1st ZhikoDark- 2nd Place iJulianFNT[PVP]

~

PVE

U can't touch this ~ 1st  LaussyStar 2nd YingYingGuaiQWQ [Game]

Hoshizora Memories ~ 1st Yexiaopei  2nd habitatchen[Game]    

Sparks of the Forest ~ 1st Leppaberry 2nd Arzkie[Game]

Splashing! ~ 1st Trialmoon 2nd ArturxXx[Game]

Hide and Seek w/ Blue Winners[Game]

Safari Day! #1 ~ 1st MazinKaiserZero - 2nd muxicjk [Game]

 

August

PVP

Steel Your Resolve#4[OU]  ~ Brackets1st Jaawax - 2nd Place Pitzzin [PVP]

Petit Power![LC] ~ Brackets ~ 1st yosoyarca - 2nd Place OrangeManiac [PVP]

It's Looming Over[UU] ~ Brackets ~ 1st YUBELLLLLLLLLLLL - 2nd Place BlueBreath [PVP]

Summit Of Silver [Doubles]~ Brackets 1st RealDevilLegend- 2nd Place LKrenz [PVP]

Sharpen My Skills [UU] ~ Brackets ~ 1st YUBELLLLLLLLLLLL- 2nd Place RealDevilLegend [PVP]

Strawberry Sundae [NU] ~ Brackets ~ 1st Sebat - 2nd Place Calidubstep [PVP]

Tell Which Tail Is Tale [NU] ~ Brackets ~ 1st Mkns - 2nd Place Butlerrr [PVP]

Dragon Of The Primal Lands [OU]  ~ Brackets ~ 1st IEscanor - 2nd Place ZhikoDark [PVP]

Dragon Of The Roaring Skies [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place SheepAlone - 2nd Place ZhikoDark [PVP]

Dragon Of The Furious Seas [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place enchanteur - 2nd Place Adolphzxr [PVP]

Who Is Danger [NU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place EpicVerde - 2nd Place OuCat [PVP]

A Face From The Past [UU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place BlueBreath - 2nd Place LKrenz [PVP]

Wreck'n SMASH! [Doubles] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place LKrenz - 2nd Place ZDFire [PVP]

Staring At The Star [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Iceoce - 2nd Place LKrenz [PVP]

Smelling Salts [UU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place SejuaniSupport - 2nd Place Pitzzin [PVP]

The Hero Of Light [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place LKrenz - 2nd Place EVLGOON [PVP]

~

PVE

Sparks of Friendship ~ 1st ShadowRennagan - 2nd mKdd [Game]

The Lightning Fast Pop Quiz...~ Winners [Game]

July

PVP

 

Hello World [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place StaPuil - 2nd Place gbwead [PVP]

A Walk in the Parke #2 [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place LKrenz - 2nd Place gbwead [PVP]

That opportunity has gon [UU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place pachima - 2nd Place ZhikoDark [PVP]

Fairy of Wind [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place MadaraSixSix - 2nd Place Stelian [PVP]

Stop mothing me [NU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place YUBELLLLLLLLLLLL ~ 2nd Place geniculata [PVP]

Cool Down the Summer [UU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place LKrenz - 2nd Place MadaraSixSix [PVP]

Hold a candle [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Haazu - 2nd Place NecroskullDark [PVP]

Wreck'em Rollout [Doubles] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place yosoyarca - 2nd Place AurumPegasus [PVP]

Spooky Waters [UU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place enchanteur - 2nd Place LKrenz [PVP]

SlowDown [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place ZhikoDark - 2nd Place LKrenz [PVP]

A Sturdy Event Right Here [NU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place gbwead - 2nd Place LKrenz [PVP]

The Deep Sea Star [NU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Frags - 2nd Place Sebat [PVP]

 

~

PVE

Artisan Party ~ 1st spDOOW - 2nd wodetiankongc [Game]

Stop throwing spiders at me ~ Winners [Game]

Scouted ~ 1st Subbix - 2nd Gshang [Game]

Meowth That's right! ~ 1st SimonZwei - 2nd ZCLetsGo [Game]

Find a Friend ~ Winners [Game]

 

June

PVP

Hop On [NU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Lazaaro - 2nd Place Wiriketchup [PVP]

Drop That Microphone! [NU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place enchanteur - 2nd Place Risadex [PVP]

 Keep It Real [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Mkns - 2nd EpicVerde  [PVP]

Steel your resolve #3 [NU] ~ 1st Place ZDFire - 2nd Place MaatthewMLG [PVP]

Your team is on fire [UU] ~ 1st Place moisessss 2nd Place ImSara [PVP]

Will UU go to prom with me? nOU #5 ~ 1st Place Lifestyle & Bluebreath - 2nd Place LKrenz & YUBELLLLLLLLLLLL [PVP]

Metronome Madness [Clef Cup] ~ 1st Place Crimar - 2nd Place Mkns [PVP]

A humerus fight #2 [OU] ~ 1st Place BlueBreath - 2nd Place yosoyarca [PVP]

Here UU go [UU] ~ 1st Place Mlhawk - 2nd Place EpicVerde [PVP]

Cut Is For NUbs [NU] ~ 1st Place Schuchty - 2nd Place LifeStyle [PVP]

A Doubles a Day Keeps the Doctor Away [Doubles] ~ 1st Place DoctorPBJ - 2nd Place EfronX [PVP]

When the Game Gets Too Easy [Triples] ~ 1st Place iJulianFNT - 2nd Place valanar [PVP]

Make Me Happy! [OU] ~ 1st Place zchi - 2nd Place MULEKINN [PVP]

Can't outswim this [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Kimikozen - 2nd Place BullDogBlue [PVP]

 

~

PVE

Shake My Hands ~ 1st Kuinn - 2nd PokeHoney [Game]

The Vermilion Dream ~ 1st KitKid - 2nd Taktok [Game]

Catch some Pixels ~ 1st SSSTI - 2nd crlo [Game]

The Perfect Match ~ 1st KitKid - 2nd WaitM [Game]

Nice to Meet You! #4 ~ Winners [Game]

Another Ring To The Ant? ~ 1st SSSTI - 2nd imbatmans [Game]

Hiding in the Dark ~ 1st PoketNoobivan - 2nd Goath [Game] 

Find a Friend ~ Winners [Game]

The Secrets of the Safari #4 ~ 1st HeHeTay - 2nd Lvke [Game] 

Golden Legend ~ 1st chous - 2nd kaixinsong [Game] 

Nice to Meet You! #5 ~ Winners [Game]

Why you Jouk me? #2 - Hide n' Seek ~ Winners [Game]

May

PVP

Sawk It Up! [NU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place YUBELLLLLLLLLLLL - 2nd Place Wiriketchup [PVP]

 Steel your resolve [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place DylanWoodz - 2nd MadaraSixSix  [PVP]

It's Staryu not Starmie #3 [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place MadaraSixSix - 2nd Place Lkrenz [PVP]

Steel your resolve #2 [UU]~ Bracket ~ 1st Place MadaraSixSix - 2nd Place quixinchou [PVP]

You're going too slow [UU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place YUBELLLLLLLLLLLL - 2nd Place Quave [PVP]

A humerus fight [UU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place ZhikoDark - 2nd Place EpicVerde [PVP]

It's Snout my kind of event #2 [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place ZhikoDark - 2nd Place JRyuk [PVP]

Lightning Fast [NU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place YUBELLLLLLLLLLLL - 2nd Place ZDFire [PVP]

One Little Duck [Doubles] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place enchanteur - 2nd Place Rendiz [PVP]

Just Wanna Go Flex [UU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place enchanteur - 2nd Place moisessss [PVP]

 You attract me [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place SejuaniSupport - 2nd ZhikoDark  [PVP]

Don't Be Ruff [NU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place FranchoP - 2nd Place Nikhill [PVP]

Most Toxic Couple [Doubles] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place MaatthewMLG - 2nd Place yosoyarca [PVP]

A Sparking Victory! [UU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place ZhikoDark - 2nd Place MaatthewMLG [PVP]

A Cute Encounter [NU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place YUBELLLLLLLLLLLL - 2nd Place ZDFire [PVP]

 

~

PVE

Golett the Puns Out ~ 1st LeoGomez - 2nd MoltenFish [Game]

Love Is In the Air ~ 1st jokersaa - 2nd pigpigpigpigpig [Game]

♫ ♪ Kitty Party! ♫ ♪ ~ 1st SalzigerZucker - 2nd Risadex [Game]

Find a Friend ~ Winners [Game]

Gum-Gum Headbutt! ~ 1st Gfatty - 2nd Suern [Game]

Hide & Seek ~ Winners [Game]

How to be a Samurai 101 ~ 1st DeepRoap - 2nd Solicate [Game]

Nice to Meet You! #3 ~ Winners [Game]

Little Muscles ~ 1st LeviathanO - 2nd Zeldont [Game]

Balls to the Wailmer ~ 1st aaluuba - 2nd marionettelsc [Game]

Catching Froggy ~ 1st iDref - 2nd MightyBoxer [Game]

 

FORUM

Brush's Devotee Art Contest  ~ 1st Hatrikk - 2nd Wickerupt - 3rd Heathhorn  [Forum]

 

April

PVP

So Mushroom in My Heart <3 [NU] ~  Bracket ~ 1st Place ZhikoDark - 2nd Place TheDrakeHope [PVP]

I Spy a Dragonfly! [UU] ~  Bracket ~ 1st Place Wiriketchup - 2nd Place yosoyarca [PVP]

[Clef Cup] I can't bear to lose you ~  Bracket  [PVP]

Started From the Bottom Now We're Deer [NU] ~  Bracket ~ 1st Place yosoyarca - 2nd Place Wiriketchup [PVP]

Remember My Mask [UU] ~  Bracket ~ 1st Place enchanteur - 2nd Place LifeStyle [PVP]

Everyone's Favorite Steel Psychic Pokemon [UU] ~  Bracket ~ 1st Place MadaraSixSix - 2nd Place Elliasal [PVP]

Little Cup League #14 [LC]  ~  Bracket ~ 1st Place gbwead  - 2nd Place Goldeneyes [PVP]

Kingdom of Epic Kills Reborn [OU]  ~  Bracket ~ 1st Place gbwead  - 2nd Place BlueBreath [PVP]

♫♪ I'm Gonna Swing From The Chandelure ♫♪ [OU]  ~  Bracket ~ 1st Place ZhikoDark  - 2nd Place ZDFire [PVP] 

Ledys First [NU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place ZDFire - 2nd Place enchanteur [PVP]

 

~

PVE

It's Peanut Butter Rusty Time  ~ 1st Damacus - 2nd mikuJS [Game]

Here We Are Again ~ Winners [Game]

Finding Soul Mates #10 ~ Winners [Game]

That's some Legendairy Cowncentration  ~ 1st imbatmans - 2nd YZYX [Game]

You Can't Alter the Past  ~ 1st KaMgMel - 2nd OrangeManiac [Game]

Spot the Panda  ~ 1st Excavalier - 2nd YinF [Game]

Till the Dark Yields Stars  ~ 1st YUNGWARDo - 2nd beefpowder [Game]

Turn Down The Heat  ~ 1st Anthrazit - 2nd Manxn [Game]

Nice to Meet You! #2 ~ Winners [Game]

 

March

PVP

JoJoltik's Shocking Adventure [UU] ~  Bracket ~ 1st Place Axellgor - 2nd Place enchanteur   [PVP]

Wave to the Wave Hero [OU] ~  Bracket ~ 1st Place enchanteur - 2nd Place LKrenz   [PVP]

Algum BR? [NU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place LifeStyle - 2nd Place Aleso [PVP]

So You Think You're Good? #2 [OU]  ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Suigining - 2nd Place BurntZebra [PVP]

Vitreous Stone Memento [UU]  ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Stairway - 2nd Place SUDAKILL [PVP]

Neverused, but Never Forgotten [NU]  ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Moisessss - 2nd Place LifeStyle [PVP]

Don't Panic! UU hasn't been For-cotton. [UU]  ~ Bracket 1st Place YUBELLLLLLLLLLL - 2nd Place PredaKiller [PVP]

More UU Tournaments? You only had to asp! [UU]  ~ Bracket 1st Place yosoyarca - 2nd Place PredaKiller [PVP]

Fuel the Friday Night Fire [OU]  ~ Bracket 1st Place ZhikoDark - 2nd Place Suigining [PVP]

So You Think You're Good? [OU]  ~ Bracket 1st Place NikhilR - 2nd Place Sebat [PVP]

A Tournament Sprouted [UU]  ~ Bracket 1st Place Axellgor - 2nd Place CrissCy [PVP]

Dragon Dance Revolution [Doubles] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Sebat - 2nd Place DoctorPBJ [PVP]

This requires utmost Secrecy [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place enchanteur - 2nd Place Yukei [PVP]

~

PVE

Master of Shuppets ~ 1st GodofKawaii - 2nd gilbertotres [Game]

Kitty Konundrum  ~ 1st blahblahbal - 2nd NurseMaddi [Game]

The Ultimate Quest ~ Winners [Game]

Oh, what can it mean to be a Daydream Retriever ~ Winners [Game]

Finding Soul Mates! #8 ~ Winners [Game]

Find a Friend ~ Winners [Game]

My lips are sealed  ~ 1st DreamNights - 2nd CrownBeast [Game]

Nice to Meet You! #1 ~ Winners [Game]

 

~

FORUM

Cubchoo's Winter Wonders Art Contest  ~ 1st LavaFlow - 2nd Yuckii - 3rd ChaserKen  [Forum]

 

February

PVP

The Great Wall of Thorns [OU]  ~ Bracket 1st Place SejuaniSupport - 2nd Place EpicVerde [PVP]

What's That Creepy Smile For? [OU]  ~ Bracket 1st Place LeviaTaNzft - 2nd Place qiuxinchou [PVP]

Rotating Battles: Uno, Dos, Tres [OU]  ~ Bracket 1st Place ZhikoDark - 2nd Place Roxxass [PVP]

Rock You Like a Hurricane [OU]  ~ Bracket 1st Place Titoooo - 2nd Place ZhikoDark [PVP]

A Mammoth Tournament [OU]  ~ Bracket 1st Place enchanteur - 2nd Place Lazaaro [PVP]

Will UU go to the prom with me? nOU [OU&UU] ~ Bracket 1st Place [Kyaa Senpai] YUBELLLLLLLLLLLL & Belieberboy [PVP]

Gilan's Sandile Tournament [OU] ~ Bracket 1st Place Aerun - 2nd Place BlueBreath [PVP]

No More Mr Ice Guy [Monotype] ~ Bracket 1st Place Rendiz - 2nd Place IIDannyII [PVP]

Give me a Sign [Doubles] ~ Bracket 1st Place DoctorPBJ - 2nd Place Lazaaro [PVP]

Conkeldurr the Conqueror [OU] ~ Bracket 1st Place MadaraSixSix - 2nd Place stairway [PVP]

Oh anoth...NANI??! [UU] ~ Bracket 1st Place Frags - 2nd Place Nahwel [PVP]

Busco War [OU] ~ Bracket 1st Place enchanteur - 2nd Place Mkns [PVP]

~

PVE

The Great PokeMMO Treasure Hunt 2k18  ~ 1st Vincenteh - 2nd Excavalier [Game]

The Secrets of the Safari 2  ~ 1st CandeSenior - 2nd sharkmachinegun [Game]

LF My Green Friend  ~ 1st Calidubstep - 2nd Akshit [Game]

Staff Mascot Mix-up ~ Winners [Game]

The Secrets of the Safari #3  ~ 1st Calidubstep - 2nd PinkLabel [Game]

PokeMMO's Doggy Daycare  ~ 1st KudryavkaTT - 2nd GodofKawaii [Game]

Minccino Mania with PokeMMO's Mayor  ~ 1st CrownBeast - 2nd Hohman [Game]

Find a Friend ~ Winners [Game]

 

January

PVP

Stop Dogging me [UU] ~ Bracket 1st Place LifeStyle - 2nd Place OrangeManiac [PVP]

I'm over the Moon [Doubles] ~ Bracket 1st Place OrangeManiac - 2nd Place Aerun [PVP]

Gotta look sharp [OU] ~ Bracket 1st Place LKrenz - 2nd Place Karifura [PVP]

All you can eat Buffet [OU] ~ Bracket 1st Place OrangeManiac - 2nd Place iJulianFNT [PVP]

I'm in pure Bliss [Doubles] ~ Bracket 1st Place iJulianFNT - 2nd Place DoctorPBJ [PVP]

Come out of your Shell [OU] ~ Bracket 1st Place stairway - 2nd Place BlueBreath [PVP]

That's a Crafty one [UU]~ Bracket 1st Place enchanteur - 2nd Place Rikoudo [PVP]

Mister Albert Deinstein [OU] ~ Bracket 1st Place ZhikoDark - 2nd Place ketze [PVP]

It's Looming over [OU]~ Bracket 1st Place MadaraSixSix - 2nd Place JhowCrazy [PVP]

Flappy Bird [Doubles]  ~ Bracket 1st Place iJulianFNT - 2nd Place MaatthewMLG [PVP]

A Re-Unique Tournament [OU]  ~ Bracket 1st Place PokkeRiley - 2nd Place giantpipe [PVP]

Do UU Remember Me? [UU]  ~ Bracket 1st Place BlueBreath - 2nd Place valanar [PVP]

Cofagrigus' Tomb Showdown [UU]  ~ Bracket 1st Place yosoyarca - 2nd Place Schuchty [PVP]

This one got me Fired [OU]  ~ Bracket 1st Place enchanteur - 2nd Place Lazaaro [PVP]

It's all about the Hax-orus [OU]  ~ Bracket 1st Place MadaraSixSix - 2nd Place Elvessss [PVP]

~

PVE

Having a good ol' Shuckle  ~ 1st Aerun - 2nd ShinyTeemo [Game]

You are my Sunshine  ~ 1st FedeRAMONE - 2nd Chjul [Game]

I got an awful Koff  ~ 1st Zrambox - 2nd iJulianFNT [Game]

You man were ducking  ~ 1st SUDAKILL - 2nd masterkakashi [Game]

My Fintasy came true  ~ 1st JhowCrazy - 2nd SimonZwei [Game]

Quite a Shrewd pokemon  ~ 1st Excavalier - 2nd Crimar [Game]

Buizel's Swimming Competition  ~ 1st Lasagne - 2nd valanar [Game]

Find a Friend ~ Winners [Game]

Hide and Seek ~ Winners [Game]

 

Share this post


Link to post

 

JnDsF8y.png

 

December:

PVP

I need to Axew a Question [OU] ~ Bracket 1st Place punknerd - 2nd Place ketze [PVP]

Preparing for a Drought [OU] ~ Bracket 1st Place ZDFire - 2nd Place OrangeManiac [PVP]

I see right through you [OU] ~ Bracket 1st Place yosoyarca- 2nd Place xLuneth [PVP]

Azumarill's Splashing Tournament [OU] ~ Bracket 1st Place LeviaTaNzft - 2nd Place Schuchty [PVP]

Opposites attract [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place enchanteur - 2nd Place giantpipe [PVP]

Keep yourself hydrated [Doubles] ~ Bracket ~  1st Place DoctorPBJ - 2nd Place enchanteur [PVP]

Can you Dig it? [OU] ~ Bracket ~  1st Place iJulianFNT - 2nd Place VadimEmpoleon [PVP]

The Bravest Bird [OU] ~ Bracket 1st Place IIIKhan - 2nd Place SweeTforu [PVP]

I came, I saw, I hosted a Tournament [OU] ~ Bracket 1st Place OrangeManiac - 2nd Place ketze [PVP]

2 Plus 2 Is 4, Minus 1 That's 3 [OU] ~ Bracket 1st Place LKrenz - 2nd Place BlueBreath [PVP]

The Fight Before Christmas [OU] ~ Bracket 1st Place ketze - 2nd Place Elcoolio [PVP]

I got you Hippnotized [Doubles] ~ Bracket 1st Place iJulianFNT - 2nd Place Rendiz [PVP]

You're quite Lavable [OU] ~ Bracket 1st Place BlueBreath - 2nd Place Mkns [PVP]

I'm feeling a little Ill [OU] ~ Bracket 1st Place NikhilR - 2nd Place daveN [PVP]

This isn't a drill [OU] ~ Bracket 1st Place enchanteur - 2nd Place Lazaaro [PVP]

Tyranitar's Da-Rude Sandstorm [OU] ~ Bracket 1st Place BlueBreath - 2nd Place RLotus [PVP]

~

 

PVE

Make a Whis  ~ 1st iFreddyRodriguez - 2nd Sewi [Game]

It's been a Whale  ~ 1st Digisupermasa - 2nd YUBELLLLLLL [Game]

Dusk is setting in  ~ 1st iFreddyRodriguez - 2nd Sewi [Game]

Soda Pop Quiz  ~  Winners  [Game]

Quit foaling around  ~ 1st Crimar - 2nd XKevinSegoviaX [Game]

Without Feather ado  ~ 1st Axten - 2nd KuroKiritoVN [Game]

Peeko's newest friend! #2 ~ 1st Akshit - 2nd Pinklabel [Game]

Find a Friend | Pun Free Since 1943  ~  Winners  [Game]

Reindeer Games ~ 1st xAnzaz - 2nd Crimar [Game]

That's the Wrong Nature ~ 1st AddioStronzi - 2nd khillocko [Game]

A Bananas Event ~ 1st MPDH - 2nd Ash [Game]

~

FORUM

A PokeMMO Christmas Carol ~ Winners ~ 1st Johnnicles - 2nd xSparkie - 3rd TheGreatMe [Forum]

November:

PVP

Double The Fun [2v2]  ~ Bracket   ~ 1st Place demoniodelatinta - 2nd Place TiToooo [PVP]

Perry's late nights #8  ~ Bracket   ~ 1st Place enchanteur - 2nd Place OrangeManiac [PVP]

Bonfire Night Extravaganza [UU]  ~ Bracket   ~ 1st Place Predakiller - 2nd Place MadaraSixSix [PVP]

It’s snout my kind of event [NU]  ~ Bracket   ~ 1st Place enchanteur - 2nd Place Axoa [PVP]

In a pinch [OU]  ~ Bracket   ~ 1st Place BlueBreath - 2nd Place ZhikoDark [PVP]

Slowking's Freezing Tournament [UU]  ~ Bracket   ~ 1st Place Axoa - 2nd Place PredaKiller [PVP]

Perry's late nights #9 [OU]  ~ Bracket   ~ 1st Place EpicVerde - 2nd Place EfronX [PVP]

Don't be so nosy [Doubles]  ~ Bracket   ~ 1st Place BlueBreath - 2nd Place EfronX [PVP]

It's no truffle at all [OU]  ~ Bracket   ~ 1st Place LifeStyle - 2nd Place BlueBreath [PVP]

~

PVE

Tone it down   ~ 1st KrulciferEinfolk - 2nd XyLiveInJungleyX [Game]

Bea the best  ~ 1st vietnamtngo - 2nd Utkan [Game]

These puns are Reely annoying  ~ 1st vviiaamm - 2nd LoveWhisper [Game]

Cats vs Dogs  ~ 1st LaidbackJohn - 2nd XyLiveInJungleyX [Game]

Minun needs a Hero!  ~ 1st BloodyHood - 2nd Avarus [Game]

Another event? Wynaut?  ~ 1st Drinkle - 2nd Aewrathiel [Game]

Wake up Sheeple  ~ 1st Ernestas - 2nd BillionTH [Game]

Prof. Birch's Equal  ~ Winners [Game]

Sea ya gurl in the park  ~ 1st Raximillian - 2nd Aerun [Game]

What's In The Box #2  ~ Winners [Game]

~

FORUM

Evolution Art Contest ~ Winners ~ 1st Suigin - 2nd SodaNaranja - 3rd Debuti [Forum]

 

October:

PVP

Saved by the Bell  ~ Bracket   ~ 1st Place Intor - 2nd Place OrangeManiac [PVP]

Camerupt's Volcanic Tournament [NU]  ~ Bracket   ~ 1st Place xSparkie - 2nd Place Rynners [PVP]

The Tengu's Rage [NU]  ~ Bracket   ~  1st Place Redav - 2nd Place EfronX [PVP]

Zangoose's Recruitment [OU]  ~ Bracket   ~ 1st Place stairway - 2nd Place geniculata [PVP]

Will UU go to prom with me? nOU #4 [UU/OU]   ~ Bracket   ~ 1st Place ZhikoDark & Yosoyarca - 2nd Place enchanteur & Frags [PVP]

Intangible Tangela's Tournament [NU]  ~ Bracket   ~  1st Place Predakiller - 2nd Place HXIN [PVP]

S-s-saturday NU [NU]   ~ Bracket    ~  1st Place BlueJim - 2nd Place giantpipe [PVP]

It's not Staryu, It's Starmie [OU]   ~ Bracket    ~  1st Place BlueBreath - 2nd Place Frags [PVP]

I'm Crabaple of decent puns [UU]   ~ Bracket    ~  1st Place valanar - 2nd Place geniculata [PVP]

Eyes on the Prize [UU]   ~ Bracket    ~  1st Place EpicVerde - 2nd Place Nahwel [PVP]

Another Tourney Barbroaches [NU]   ~ Bracket    ~  1st Place XxxDragonDarkxxX - 2nd Place OrangeManiac [PVP]

Missing Blizzard Since 2014 [Doubles] ~ Bracket    ~  1st Place LKrenz - 2nd Place BlueBreath [PVP]

The Pie is a Lie [NU] ~ Bracket    ~  1st Place Mlhawk - 2nd Place OrangeManiac [PVP]

Three Eyed Reiiindeer [NU] ~ Bracket    ~  1st Place xSparkie - 2nd Place Demoniodelatinta [PVP]

Protect the Queen [UU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place BlueBreath - 2nd Place YUBELLLLLLLLLLLL [PVP]

Gilan & Perry's STAB Tournament ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place LKrenz - 2nd Place ZhikoDark [PVP]

We are the Machampions [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place yosoyarca - 2nd Place Beatricce [PVP]

~

PVE

Stop fishing for compliments ~ 1st DreamNights - 2nd  Staggiie  [Game]

Find a Friend ~ Winners

Team Scavenger Hunt: Typing Edition ~ Winners [Game]

The Secrets of the Safari  ~ 1st DarknessMoon - 2nd  xAnzar [Game]

Weave come a long way  ~ 1st DanieruTamashi - 2nd  OragamiSpider  [Game]

Gotta catch a few  ~ 1st OrangeManiac - 2nd  Slidairr [Game]

Stop Hogging all the Pigs  ~ 1st Ichinose - 2nd  GodofKawaii [Game]

A Hawkward Illeagle Catching Event  ~ 1st Cawotteman - 2nd  Raptori  [Game]

Better puns were octopied  ~ 1st yososarca - 2nd  AxlKghost [Game]

Professor Oaks's Gathering ~ Winners [Game]

Hide and Treat ~ Winners [Game]

The Great PokeMMO Spook Hunt ~ 1st Place NhokPies - 2nd Place Chesar [Game]

Don't be so Gullible ~ 1st Place JONZZ - 2nd Place muskeBLUE [Game]

 

September:

PVP

Kadabra's Magical Throwdown [NU] ~ Bracket ~  1st Place SweeTforU - 2nd Place Oltan [PVP]

Barely Noticeable Doubles [Doubles] ~ Bracket 1st Place JIce - 2nd Place xSparkie [PVP]

An Aggronvating Tournament [UU] ~ Bracket 1st Place FABBROoo - 2nd Place SweeTforU [PVP]

Perry's late nights #5 [UU] ~ Bracket 1st Place OrangeManiac - 2nd Place Sebat [PVP]

Friday Night Throwdown X [NU] ~ Bracket 1st Place xSparkie - 2nd Place enchanteur [PVP]

Perry's late nights #6 [NU] ~ Bracket 1st Place LKrenz - 2nd Place danipersan [PVP]

Little Cup League #13 [LC] ~ Bracket 1st Place Crimar - 2nd Place Bluejim [PVP]

Friday Night Throwdown XI [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Stairway - 2nd Place giantpipe [PVP]

Perry's late nights #7 [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place LKrenz - 2nd Place xHugo [PVP]

Vulpix Fire Dance [UU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Akles - 2nd Place Sebat [PVP]

Venomoth's Venomous Showdown [NU]  ~ Bracket  ~ 1st Place EfronX - 2nd Place LKrenz [PVP]

Donphan's Rollout Competition [UU]  ~ Bracket  ~ 1st Place BlueBreath - 2nd Place PredaKiller [PVP]

Hariyama's Karate Tournament [OU]  ~ Bracket  ~ 1st Place MaeKaaay - 2nd Place YUBELLLLLLLLLLLL [PVP]

~

PVE

Who's That Pokemon? #2 ~ Winners [Game]

Hide n Seek ~ Winners [Game]

Vermilion Fishing Competition ~ Winners [Game]

Mr. Fuji's Disaster #6 ~ Winners [Game]

Clefairy's Tales: V1 The Seven Dwarves ~ 1st muskeBLUE - 2nd  VadimEmpoleon [Game]

Prof. Dogwood's Endless Quest #13 ~ Winners [Game]

Prof. Dogwood's Endless Quest #14 ~ Winners [Game]

Mr. Fuji's Disaster #7 ~ Winners [Game]

Prof. Dogwood's Endless Quest #15  ~ Winners [Game]

~

FORUM

Creative Writing Contest: Picture Prompts ~ Winners ~ 1st WolfgangDamien - 2nd Gilan - 3rd Icelly [Forum]

 

August:

PVP

Girafarig in the Wild [NU] ~ Bracket 1st Place Axellgor - 2nd Place Moisessss [PVP]

50 Eyes of Night [Doubles] ~ Bracket 1st Place YUBELLLLLLLLLLLL - 2nd Place OrangManiac [PVP]

Chinchou's LC Doubles ~ Bracket 1st Place OrangeManiac - 2nd Place KentaD [PVP]

You Can Speak!? [UU] ~ Bracket 1st Place soniczen - 2nd Place EpicVerde [PVP]

It's "chime" to ring in an NU Tournament ~ Bracket 1st Place LKrenz - 2nd Place xSparkie [PVP]

Steeling the Competition [UU] ~ Bracket 1st Place stairway - 2nd Place giantpipe [PVP]

Little Cup League #12 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Enchanteur - 2nd Place Samoerai [PVP] 

Koffing's Asthma Attack! ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Enchanteur - 2nd Place Zymogen [PVP] 

Uber Splash! ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place BlueBreath - 2nd Place SpartacusGD [PVP] 

Azumarill's Beach Showdown Bracket ~ 1st Place belieberboy - 2nd Place Suneet [PVP] 

Tenta's Cool OU Showdown Bracket ~ 1st Place Geniculata - 2nd Place LoveBreak [PVP] 

Battle in the Cosmos Bracket ~ 1st Place LKrenz - 2nd Place Sebat [PVP] 

Roselia's Flower Garden Bracket ~ 1st Place DididIStutter - 2nd Place Lazaaro [PVP] 

Dodrio's Airborne Tournament Bracket ~ 1st Place AngelosRed - 2nd Place sweendog [PVP] 

~

PVE

Unown's City Riddle ~ Winners [Game]

The Getaway-Care #16 ~ Winners [Game]

Genies' True Wish For Wisdom #1 ~ Winners [Game]

Hide n' Seek! ~ Winners [Game]

Mr. Fuji's Disaster #5 ~ Winners [Game]

Who's That Pokemon Winners [Game]

Stay on Track ~ Winners [Game]

Vermilion Fishing Competition ~ Winners [Game]

 

July:

PVP

Miss Me Baby One More Time [UU] ~ Bracket 1st Place EpicVerde - 2nd DestructX [PVP]

Torkoal's Hot Showdown [NU] ~ Bracket~ 1st Place DoubleJ - 2nd Place spadas [PVP]

Forretress's Rapid Spin [OU] ~ Bracket  ~ 1st Place ZDFire - 2nd Place Kevola [PVP]

A Patient Counter [Uber] ~ Bracket  ~ 1st Place stairway - 2nd Place enchanteur [PVP]

Swablu's Summer Carnival [UU] ~ Bracket  ~ 1st Place BlueBreath - 2nd Place PredaKiller [PVP]

Granbull's Daily Dose Of Boxing [NU] ~ Bracket  ~ 1st Place Jostarr - 2nd Place DididIStutter [PVP]

Tropius' Tropical Thunder [NU] ~ Bracket  ~ 1st Place stairway - 2nd Place moisessss [PVP]

Little Cup League #11 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place LifeStyle - 2nd Place Crimar [PVP] 

Presenting - Give us a Doubles Tournament [Doubles] ~ Bracket 1st Place Lazaaro - 2nd Place EYL [PVP] 

Cacturne's Hot Desert Showdown ~ Bracket 1st Place SejuaniSupport - 2nd Place EpicVerde [PVP] 

TheMachampionMike's Tournament ~ Bracket 1st Place Tooorres - 2nd Place DylanWoodz [PVP]

Little Steps to Make Life More Beautiful ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Bluejim - 2nd Place EfronX [PVP]

Dusclop's Nightly Food [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place MlHawk - 2nd Place BurntZebra [PVP]

~

PVP SERIES

Absol's Absol-ute Tournament Qualifier 1 ~ Bracket~ 1st Place BlueBreath - 2nd Place DoubleJ [PVP Series]

Absol's Absol-ute Tournament Qualifier 2 ~ Bracket~ 1st Place DestructX - 2nd Place LKrenz [PVP Series]

Absol's Absol-ute Tournament Qualifier 3 ~ Bracket~ 1st Place enchanteur - 2nd Place BurntZebra [PVP Series]

Absol's Absol-ute Tournament Qualifier 4 ~ Bracket~ 1st Place overToasted - 2nd Place NikhilR [PVP Series]

Absol's Absol-ute Tournament Qualifier Finale ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place NikhilR - 2nd Place BlueBreath [PVP Series]

~

PVE

Find a Friend ~ Winners [Game]

New Mauville Madness ~ 1st Staggiie - 2nd Place EddiesWrath [Game]

Staff Mascot Mixup ~ Winners [Game]

hoppipevent.png ~ 1st SwordBiter - 2nd Place FlowerGirll [Game]

Mr. Fuji's Disaster #4 ~ Winners [Game]

Prof. Dogwood's Endless Quest #12 ~ Winners [Game]

Carvanha's Upstream Fishing Competition ~ 1st TiToooo - 2nd Place XyLiveTheJungleyX [Game]

The Getaway-Care #15 ~ Winners [Game]

The Great Ditto Hunt ~ 1st Shannonz - 2nd Place Anthrazit [Game]

The Big Whale Hunt 1st Shannonz - 2nd Place EfronX [Game]

Shuppet's RNG Summit 1st Tensala - 2nd Place Gullen [Game]

 

June:

PVP

Little Cup League #10 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place EfronX - 2nd Place Sebat [PVP] 

Double Trouble Tournament #14 [Doubles] ~Bracket~ 1st Place EYL - 2nd Place Redav [PVP]

Binging the Bin Juice [NU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place SweeTforU - 2nd Place enchanteur [PVP]

Lake Of Ragequit #2 [Doubles]  ~ Bracket~ 1st Place DoubleJ - 2nd Place DoctorPBJ [PVP]

You! Are a star! [OU] ~ Bracket~ 1st Place yosoyarca - 2nd Place PikachuKetchum [PVP]

From Head to Hand [NU] ~ Bracket~ 1st Place moisessss - 2nd Place Mnemosyne [PVP]

Qwilfish's Water Clash [NU]  ~ Bracket~ 1st Place YUBELLLLLLLLLLLL - 2nd Place Jostarr [PVP]

Lavender's Conquest [OU] ~ Bracket~ 1st Place geniculata - 2nd Place BurntZebra [PVP]

Pike's STAB Tournament [OU] ~ Bracket~ 1st Place Zigh - 2nd Place Aerun [PVP]

Perry's late nights #3 [UU] ~ Bracket~ 1st Place EpicVerde - 2nd Place moisessss [PVP]

Friday Night Throwdown VIII [NU] ~ Bracket~ 1st Place Takens - 2nd Place Rynners [PVP]

The True Mariachi Dance [OU] ~ Bracket~ 1st Place Cogeid - 2nd Place ZhikoDark [PVP]

Crobat's Lost Cave [UU] Bracket1st Place giantpipe - 2nd Place BlueBreath [PVP] 

Friday Night Throwdown IX [NU] ~ Bracket~ 1st Place LifeStyle - 2nd Place GiftOfGod [PVP]

Perry's late nights #4 [NU] ~ Bracket~ 1st Place ZDFire - 2nd Place moisessss [PVP]

Will UU go to the Prom with me? No U #3 [Tag Team] ~ Bracket1st Place SweeTforU & Cogeid - 2nd Place Suneet & Forfiter [PVP]

NU Leaderboard Tournament #2 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Axellgor - 2nd Place LifeStyle [PVP]

A Walk in the Parke [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place LKrenz - 2nd Place EagleWR [PVP]

Miss Me Baby One More Time [UU] ~ Bracket 1st Place EpicVerde - 2nd DestructX [PVP]

~

PVE

Find a Friend ~ Winners [Game]

Fishing Championship 2017 - Part 3 ~ 1st OrangeManiac - 2nd Place Wailmund [Game]

Mr. Fuji's Disaster #3 ~ Winners [Game]

Prof. Dogwood's Endless Quest #10 ~ Winners [Game]

Fishing Championship 2017 - Part 4 ~ 1st VadimEmpoleon - 2nd Place muskeBLUE [Game]

PokeMMO's Water Fight ~ 1st YaBoiSal - 2nd Place YUBELLLLLLLLLLLL [Game]

Fishing Championship 2017 - Part 5 ~ 1st TiToooo - 2nd Place Jwongsta [Game]

Finding Soul Mates! #7 ~ Winners [Game]

The Getaway-Care #14 ~ Winners [Game]

Prof. Dogwood's Endless Quest #11 ~ Winners [Game]

Why you Jouk me? - Hide n Seek ~ Winners [Game]

Slugma's Secret Hunt ~ 1st JordiaWilson - 2nd Place KallBaynne [Game]

Not nearly Panda ~ 1st Raddevil - 2nd Place Raederz [Game]

Zehkar Goes Beep Beep ~ Winners [Game]

...and a happy new Bear! ~ 1st Place KirinX - 2nd Place Crimar [Game]

Gulpin Come Home ~ 1st Place adamesh - 2nd Place Tranzmaster [Game]

Music Gym Battle ~ Winners 1st Place AshisCatchin - 2nd Place OrangeManiac [Game]

 

May:

PVP

Surskit's Water Walk [NU]  ~ Bracket~ 1st Place xSparkie - 2nd Place Oltann [PVP]

Don't be a Party Wooper #2 [UU] ~ Bracket~ 1st Place enchanteur - 2nd Place BlueBreath [PVP]

Little Cup League #9 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Lazaaro - 2nd Place Takens [PVP] 
NU Rumble #6 ~ Bracket~ 1st Place NikhilR - 2nd Place LifeStyle [PVP]

Ninjask's NU race [NU] ~ Bracket~ 1st Place SweeTforU - 2nd Place Zigh [PVP]

Who will be the strongest [OU] ~ Bracket~ 1st Place Evlgoon - 2nd Place YubeLLLLLLLLLLL [PVP]
A Rocky Way [UU]  ~ Bracket~ 1st Place NikhilR - 2nd Place xSparkie [PVP]
Meowth's Little Cup Madness [LC] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place EpicVerde - 2nd Place enchanteur [PVP]

Cubone's Revenge [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place LifeStyle - 2nd Place belieberboy [PVP]

Breloom's Forest Throwdown [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Frags - 2nd Place EpicVerde [PVP]

Take it Slow, Bro: Oceanic Edition [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place enchanteur - 2nd Place VadimEmpoleon [PVP]

Queen of the Hill [UU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place BurntZebra - 2nd Place BlueBreath [PVP]

NU Rumble #5 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Axellgor - 2nd Place ihatos [PVP]

Mind Games ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place MurcielagoSV - 2nd Place Cryska [PVP]

Whiscash's Wild Water Showdown ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Frags - 2nd Place BurntZebra [PVP]

Perry's late nights ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place LKrenz - 2nd Place sweendog [PVP]

~

PVE

Poochyena's Dog Party ~ 1st Place nickpra - 2nd Place WayAbove [Game]

Fishing Championship 2017 - Part 2 ~ 1st Place LightSoulz - 2nd Place Jwongsta [Game]

Find a Friend: Expert Hunter Edition ~ Winners [Game]

Mr. Fuji's Disaster ~ Winners [Game]

The Getaway-Care #12 ~ Winners [Game]

Finding Soul Mates #6 ~ Winners [Game] 

The Getaway-Care #13 ~ Winners [Game]

Pokemon Mansion Trouble! ~ 1st Place Anthrazit - 2nd Place xxxreinerxxx [Game]

PokeMMO's Flower Show ~ 1st Place Horder - 2nd Place Intor [Game]

Bellsprout's Sweet Scent ~ 1st Place Katzukiangel - 2nd Place MariasSparda [Game]

Mr. Fuji's Disaster #2 ~ Winners [Game]

Fishing Championship 2017 - Part 1 ~ 1st Place Aerun - 2nd Place Toxiica [Game]

Viridian Forest Hunt ~ 1st Place XyLiveInJungleyX - 2nd Place Hitorigoto [Game]

 

April:

PVP

Tentacool's Cool Tournament [UU] ~Bracket ~1st Place Frags - 2nd Place PikachuKetchum [PVP]

Swinub's Taiga Showdown [NU] ~ Bracket ~1st Place Redav - 2nd Place Belieberboy [PVP]

Friday Night Throwdown VII [NU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Yubelllllllllll - 2nd Place Artemiseta  [PVP]

NU Rumble #4 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place xSparkie - 2nd Place pachima [PVP]

Linoone's High Noon [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place chechof - 2nd Place BullDogBlue [PVP]

Crobat's Cave Rumble [UU] Bracket ~ 1st Place Mlhawk  - 2nd Place Predakiller [PVP]

Perry's late nights #1 Bracket ~ 1st Place Frags - 2nd Place AnibaI [PVP] 

Flying PokéBalls [NU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place enchanteur - 2nd Place yaritan [PVP] 

Little Cup League #8 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place OrangeManiac - 2nd Place Mkns [PVP] 

Marill's Bubble Party [UU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place DoubleJ - 2nd Place SejuaniSupport [PVP]  

Hoppip's NU Doubles Battle ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Lkrenz - 2nd Place aftershocker [PVP]  

Someone Has Been Eating Their Spinach [UU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Raaidn - 2nd Place Wiriketchup [PVP]  

Swinub's Taiga Showdown [NU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Redav - 2nd Place Belieberboy [PVP] 

OU Leaderboard Tournament #2 Bracket ~ 1st Place iniyasha - 2nd Place geniculata [PVP]

Donphan's Rollout [UU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place EpicVerde - 2nd Place Mirfos [PVP]

~ 

PVE

Finding Soul Mates #4 ~ Winners [Game] 

Find a Friend ~ Winners [Game]

Prof. Dogwood's Endless Quest #8 ~ Winners [Game]

You Dumbsparce! ~ Winners [Game]

It's Getting Hot in Here ~ 1st Place RenYuu - 2nd Place RyukoNotsunaga [Game]

PokeMMO's Most Haunted ~ 1st Place Broscut - 2nd Place MestrePorkemon [Game]

The Getaway-Care #11 Winners [Game]

The Joy of Painting ~ 1st Place SejuaniSupport - 2nd Place RSHOGUN [Game]

What's In The Box? ~ Winners [Game]

Finding Soul Mates #5 ~ Winners [Game]

The Hunt for the Golden Nose Winners [Game]

Gorebyss' Deep Abyss 1st Place JanLan - 2nd Place MarieJoanne [Game]

Safari Shakedown ll: "Electric" Boogaloo ~ 1st Place IrriOn - 2nd Place Ploegy [Game]

Prof. Dogwood's Endless Quest #9 ~ Winners [Game]

Tangela's Camouflage ~ 1st Place muskeBLUE - 2nd DreamQuest [Game]

 

March:

PVP

Who is the King? [Monotype Tournament] Bracket ~ 1st Place LKrenz - 2nd Place PinkLabel [PVP]

Are you ready to Rock? [UU] Bracket ~ 1st Place EpicVerde - 2nd Place yosoyarca [PVP]

Dusclop's Haunted Mansion [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Esttefi - 2nd Place xSparkie [PVP]

NU Rumble #2 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Lifestyle - 2nd Place Forfiter [PVP]

Friday Night Throwdown [UU] Bracket ~ 1st Place EpicVerde - 2nd Place Wiriketchup [PVP]

Will UU go to the Prom with me? [Tag Team] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place LeJovi & NikhilR - 2nd Place Raptori & BlueBreath [PVP]

Pass through the Spider Web [LC] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place OrangeManiac - 2nd Place EpicVerde [PVP]

Steelix's Gold Mine [UU] Bracket ~ 1st Place Mlhawk - 2nd Place Aftershocker [PVP]

Krabby's Celebration Fiesta [NU] Bracket ~ 1st Place Lifestyle - 2nd Place Schuchty [PVP]

Little Cup League #7 Bracket ~ 1st Place TheDrakeHope - 2nd Place Lifestyle [PVP]

Oceanic 2017 #3 [Doubles] Bracket ~ 1st Place DoctorPBJ - 2nd Place NataliaHeart [PVP]

Spheal's Big Suprise [NU] Bracket ~ 1st Place Frags - 2nd Place SoyHector [PVP]

The Forbidden Types [OU] Bracket ~ 1st Place OrangeManiac - 2nd Place Elcoolio [PVP]

Quite an Oddish Plant [UU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Sebat - 2nd Place Yosoyarca [PVP]

NU Rumble #3 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Axellgor- 2nd Place DoubleJ [PVP]

NU Leaderboard Tournament #1 Bracket ~ 1st Place Frags - 2nd Place Axellgor[PVP]

Meditites Meditation Training [OU] Bracket ~ 1st Place enchanteur - 2nd Place Frags [PVP]

~

PVE

Finding Soul Mates #2 Winners [Game]

Team Scavenger Hunt: Colour Edition ~ 1st Place Juicy SÄSS: Flavawhat, DynamicPyro, NataliaHeart & Raptori [Game]

Prof.Doogwood's Endless Quest 7 ~ Winners [Game]

The Great PokeMMO Bug Hunt ~ 1st Place Haxelt - 2nd Place Liiaa [Game]

Fishing Zone Winners [Game]

The Nidoran Duo's Double Kick ~ 1st Place Samoerai - 2nd Place enchanteur [Game]

Hide and Seek Winners [Game]

The Getaway-Care #10 Winners [Game]

Hide and Seek ~ Winners [Game]

Finding Soul Mates #3 Winners [Game]

Magnemite's Power Plant Mishap ~ 1st Place Risadex - 2nd Place kemaric [Game]

Rattata Rescue ~ 1st Place MasterKakashi - 2nd Place GergFalerg [Game]

Trivia with Zehkar and Ruak ~ Winners [Game]

Bait or Rock? ~ Winners [Game]

~

FORUM

A New Perspective: Writing Contest ~ Winners ~ 1st Place Kindled - 2nd Place WolfgangDamien - 3rd Place Moetal [Forum]

 

February:

PVP

Elecktrike's Thunderbolt [UU] Bracket ~ 1st Place SweeTforU - 2nd Place Artemiseta [PVP]

Catch by the Fin [Little Cup] Bracket ~ 1st Place OrangeManiac - 2nd Place Enchanteur [PVP]

In a Pinch [OU] ~ 1st Place Raptori - 2nd Place Pablobacas [PVP] 

The Battle Erupts [NU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Frags - 2nd Place Walpayer [PVP]

Take it Slow, Bro! #3 [OU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place AntiWall - 2nd Place EpicVerde [PVP]

Quite a Shock [UU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Frags - 2nd Place Parke [PVP]

Baltoy's Rotation Arena [NU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Craneo - 2nd Place Frags [PVP]

Don't be a party Wooper [UU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place giantpipe - 2nd Place Wolfgun [PVP]

Hariyama's Dojo Showdown [Doubles] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Guerinf - 2nd Place YubeLLLLLLLLLLLL [PVP]

Turn on the Light [UU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place giantpipe - 2nd Place Sebat [PVP]

Oceanic 2017 #2 [NU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Forfiter - 2nd Place Raaidn [PVP]

Little Cup League #6 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Yaritan - 2nd Place Cootje [PVP]

Corphish's Battle Royale ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place BurntZebra - 2nd Place Predakiller [PVP]

KingDroubles [Doubles] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place DoctorPBJ - 2nd Place Lifestyle [PVP]

NU Rumble ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place JhowCrazy - 2nd Place Axellgor [PVP]

UU Leaderboard Tournament #1 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Elcoolio - 2nd Place Sebat [PVP]

~

PVE

Unown Spelling Bee Winners [Game]

Fish a Friend ~ Winners [Game]

The Getaway-Care #8 ~ Winners [Game]

Fishing for a Valentine? ~ 1st Place Tzet - 2nd Place Toboru [Game]

Find a Friend ~ Winners [Game]

Bait or Rock? ~ Winners [Game]

Living Life in the Clouds ~ 1st Place oNYKOo - 2nd Place Spectronix [Game]

The Getaway-Care #9 ~ Winners [Game]

Duck Hunt ~ 1st Place muskeBLUE - 2nd Place Sebasfuego [Game]

Finding Soul Mates #1 ~ Winners [Game]

An Alolan Aloha ~ 1st Place Rynners - 2nd Place Chimpayy [Game]

 

January

PVP

A Need to Run [UU] Bracket ~ 1st Place YUBELLLLLLLLLLLL - 2nd Place OrangeManiac [PVP]

Losing My Head [OU] Bracket ~ 1st Place TslMania - 2nd Place Schweinteiger [PVP]

Your Friendly Neighbourhood Batman [Doubles] Bracket ~ 1st Place DoctorPBJ - 2nd Place Lkrenz [PVP]

Spinda's Uncertain Dance [Metronome] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place SweeTforU - 2nd Place Pinklabel [PVP]

UUber Felix [UU] Bracket ~ 1st Place YUBELLLLLLLLLLLL - 2nd Place BurntZebra [PVP]

Double Trouble Tournament #12 [Doubles] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place LordOfAngmar - 2nd Place LKrenz [PVP]

Dont Throw Stones in Glass Houses [Little Cup] Bracket ~ 1st Place belieberboy - 2nd Place Guerinf [PVP]

Who Let The Dogs Out? [NU] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Shuchty - 2nd Place NikhilR [PVP]

Ring My Bells [NU] Bracket ~ 1st Place Wolfgun - 2nd Place YUBELLLLLLLLLLLL [PVP]

Oceanic 2017 #1 [UU] ~ Bracket ~  1st Place Wiriketchup - 2nd Place Lifestyle [PVP]

Little Cup League #5 ~ Bracket ~  1st Place Frags - 2nd Place SweeTforU [PVP]

Roselia's Battle Garden [NU] ~ Bracket ~  1st Place BurntZebra - 2nd Place Pacc [PVP]

ExeggCup [UU] ~ Bracket ~  1st Place pachima - 2nd Place giantpipe [PVP]

ZangOUse's Revenge [OU] ~ Bracket ~  1st Place ZDFire - 2nd Place Lifestyle [PVP]

Double Trouble Tournament #13 [Doubles] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Sebat - 2nd Place LKrenz [PVP] 

OU Leaderboard Tournament #1 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place LKrenz - 2nd Place Erayne [PVP]

Mama Mia! [Monotype Tournament] ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Gluumac - 2nd Place LeJovi [PVP]

Pass Through The Spider Web ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place OrangeManiac - 2nd Place EpicVerde [PVP]

~

PVE

Unown Anagrams ~ Winners [Game]       

Fishing Contest #1 ~ 1st Place BillaBong - 2nd Place ImmortalTrainer [Game]

My Horse Is Amazing ~ 1st Place KallBayne - 2nd Place Yangsam [Game]

Transformer's Time! ~ 1st Place ElDanny - 2nd Place BlackPredator [Game]

This Is Divetastic ~ 1st Place Grizlee - 2nd Place Jaawax [Game]

Hide & Seek ~ Winners [Game]

Find a Friend ~ Winners [Game]

Beautifly's Beauty Contest ~ Winners [Game]  

Who's That Pokemon? #7 ~ Winners [Game]

Grand Theft Poochy ~ 1st Place tiMX - 2nd Place Akles [Game]   

   ~

FORUM

Define the Sturdy ~ Winners ~ 1st Place SodaNaranja - 2nd Place Lyouie - 3rd Place Debuti [Forum]

Share this post


Link to post

U65VzR4.png

 

December:

PVP

NU Years Eve! Bracket ~ 1st Place gbwead - 2nd Place TheFireLion [PVP]

Drowzee's Wake Up Call [UU] Bracket ~ 1st Place Wiriketchup - 2nd Place Forfiter [PVP]

Lucky Elf Coin Flip Bracket ~ 1st Place enchanteur - 2nd Place Oltann [PVP]

Christmas Pine Tournament #2 Bracket ~ 1st Place Raaidn - 2nd Place ROITTH [PVP]

There is No Spoon [Doubles] Bracket ~ 1st Place DoubleJ - 2nd Place OrangeManiac [PVP]

Tropius' Beach Party Bracket ~ 1st Place BurntZebra - 2nd Place yosoyarca [PVP]

Little Cup League #4 Bracket ~ 1st Place EpicVerde - 2nd Place Rynners [PVP]

Oceanic OU December Bracket ~ 1st Place FlareBlitzz - 2nd Place EVlLJUDGE [PVP]

Slime Time! Bracket ~ 1st Place ErickCp - 2nd Place SidClassic [PVP]

Christmas Pine Tournament Bracket ~ 1st Place Frags - 2nd Place Aspiration [PVP]

PokeMMO Puppy Patrol Bracket ~ 1st Place belieberboy - 2nd Place kinao [PVP]

It's Not All Doom & Gloom ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Gbwead - 2nd Place ZDFire [PVP]

Feel the Wrath! Bracket ~ 1st Place LKrenz - 2nd Place DiDidIStutter [PVP]

Just A Prank Tier ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place XxxDragonDarkxxX - 2nd Place DanRDx [PVP]

Double Trouble Tournament ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Phobosz - 2nd Place YUBELLLLLLLLLLLL [PVP]

 Irrelephant Thuursday~ Bracket 1st Place Lifestyle - 2nd Place gbwead [PVP]

~

PVE

You wont Weedle out of this one! ~ 1st Place Pirc - 2nd Place enmb [Game]

Find a Friend ~ Winners [Game]

Christmas Scavenger Hunt ~ 1st Place blckdraak [Game]

Hide and Seek ~ Winners [Game]

Reindeer Games ~ Winners [Game]

The Bug Life Chose Me! ~ Winners [Game]

Who's That Pokemon? #6 ~ Winners [Game]

Any Fin Is Possible #4 ~ Winners [Game]

~

FORUM

Encounters: Short Story Contest ~ Winners [Forum]

 

November:

PVP

Flight Academy! ~ 1st Place Huaikisound - 2nd Place DarkSteelY [PVP]

Do-Si-Doubles ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place enchanteur - 2nd Place overToasted [PVP]

Actual NeverUsed Tournament ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place xSparkie - 2nd Place FlavaWhat [PVP]

Little Cup League #3 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place KiiritoX - 2nd Place Dreico [PVP]

It's A Critical Hit! ~ 1st Place Welklen - 2nd Place JoseUmbreon [PVP]

Oceanic OU November ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Walpayer - 2nd Place Takens [PVP]

Kizhaz Doubles Up ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place XPLOZ - 2nd Place Guerinf [PVP]

Kizhaz the Blues ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Forfiter - 2nd Place Sebat [PVP]

[OU] Take it Slow Bro #2 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place belieberboy - 2nd Place Kevola [PVP]

UU Pink Claws ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Sebat - 2nd Place SoyHector [PVP]

UU Starshower ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Forfiter - 2nd Place LifeStyle [PVP]

Kizhaz a Bone to Pick with You ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Sebat - 2nd Place Walpayer [PVP]

Oceanic NU Tournament ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place giantpipe - 2nd Place Walpayer [PVP]

~

PVE

Find a Friend ~ Winners [Game]

 Who's That Pokemon ~ Winners [Game]

Gluttonous Gulpin ~ 1st Place Kaerisaki - 2nd Place MaatthewMLG - 3rd Place Stelian - 4th Place KidTheMystery [Game]

Hide and Seek ~ Winners [Game]

I Need Some Space ~ Winners [Game]

Expert Catchers Wanted! ~ 1st Place Staggiie - 2nd Place Kriliin [Game]

Hide & Seek! ~ Winners [Game]

 

October:

PVP

Oceanic OU October ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place SpartacusGD - 2nd Place pachima [PVP]

Magbrawl Mini Series ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place enchanteur - 2nd Place BlueBreath - 3rd Kriliin - 4th OrangeManiac [PVP]

Kizhaz Sprouted ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place BlackJovi - 2nd Place StriderXD [PVP]

Dusclop's Trick House ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place KaynineXL - 2nd Place enchanteur [PVP]

Steelix's UU Clash ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Gbwead - 2nd Place Yangsam [PVP]

Doubles Down Under ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Frags - 2nd Place SweeTforU [PVP]

Taillow's Late Night Flight ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place SweeTforU - 2nd Place Mlhawk [PVP]

Little Cup League #2 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place YettoDie - 2nd Place EpicVerde [PVP]

The Blob Tourney ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place AnGeLOrGuLloSo - 2nd Place Raptori [PVP]

A Tasty Cep ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Walpayer - 2nd Place LifeStyle [PVP]

~

PVE

Encounters - Shortstory Writing Contest ~ Winners [Game]

False Swipe Contest ~ 1st Place Mayuuuuuyuuuuuuu - 2nd Place Pirc [Game]

Any Fin Is Possible #3 ~ Winners [Game]

The Great PokeMMO Ghost Hunt #2 ~ Winners [Game]

Daycare Dilemma ~ Winners [Game]

Hide and Seek! ~ Winners [Game]

Who's That Pokemon? #4 ~ Winners [Game]

Find a Friend 27 ~ Winners [Game]

Free Wailmy 1st Place whilt - 2nd Place BlackJovi [Game]

~

FORUM

Define the Fury ~ Winners 1st Place Lyouie - 2nd Place Moetal [Forum]

 

September: 

PVP

Unbearable Fight! ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place LKrenz - 2nd Place Artemiseta [PVP]

UU Got A Problem, Punk? ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place EpicVerde - 2nd Place Rachoou [PVP]

Little Cup League ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Dreico - 2nd Place Jeiseun [PVP]

Swablu's Alliance ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Mlhawk - 2nd Place giantpipe [PVP]

It's Net the Time or the Plaice ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Schuchty & Xilias - 2nd Place SweeTforU & DarylDixtonTWD [PVP]

Whiscash's Wild Water Rapids ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Lazaaro - 2nd Place Frags [PVP]

Haunter's Trick House ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place giantpipe - 2nd Place BlueBreath [PVP]

 Ludi's Double Dance Off ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Kevola - 2nd Place Lkrenz [PVP]

Oceanic OU September Tournament ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place enchanteur - 2nd Place giantpipe [PVP]

Baratheon NU Tournament ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place yangsam - 2nd Place Frags [PVP]

[UU] Shock Therapy ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place ZDFire - 2nd Place Schuchty [PVP]

Great Deku Shiftree ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place SweeTforU - 2nd Place Kevola [PVP]

The Three Beaksketeers ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place DragonDemonio - 2nd Place Takens [PVP]

Claydol's Sunday Evening Brawl ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place LKrenz - 2nd Place Bluejim [PVP]

Sneasel's Swift UU Showdown ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place YUBELLLLLLLLLLLL - 2nd Place Giantpipe [PVP]

Marowak's Doubles Club ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place XPLOZ - 2nd Place BlueBreath [PVP]

Kyu's Awesome Tourney 2 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place FABBROoo - 2nd Place Walpayer [PVP]

The Incredible M'Champ ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Sebat - 2nd Place BlueBreath [PVP]

Raichu's Electrifying Karaoke ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place SweeTforU - 2nd Place Takens [PVP]

Makuhita's Metronome Melee ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place DarylDixonTWD - 2nd Place DoctorPBJ [PVP]

~

PVE

Team Rocket Trio's Last Chance ~ 1st Place Timanu - 2nd Place BelieberBoy [Game]

A Fiery Path ~ 1st Place oNYKOo - 2nd Place Neferi [Game]

Catching With Class #3 ~ Winners [Game]

Explorer's Needed ~ 1st Place Bucmow - 2nd Place Kaoth [Game]

Alert: Low Battery! ~ 1st Place Yaritan - 2nd Place Tranzmaster [Game]

Find a Friend 26 ~ Winners [Game]

Time to Steel the Spotlight ~ 1st Place Ilostmykeyys - 2nd Place Joaculi [Game]

Mt Moon Pokemon Pursuit ~ 1st Place MitchGymLeader - 2nd Place DarylDixonTWD [Game]

Kek the Kecleon's Hide and Seek ~ Winners [Game]

Hoenn Ghost Hunt ~ 1st Place Enchanteur - 2nd Place IceDevimon [Game]

Who's That Pokemon? #3 ~ Winners [Game]

 

August:

PVP

Taking 'Em By The Horn ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place StriderXD - 2nd Place Giantpipe[PVP]

Fearow's Bird Nest ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place NikhilR - 2nd Place LKrenz [PVP]

Azumarill's Pool Party ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Guerinf - 2nd Place Epicverde [PVP]

Oceanic UU August Tournament ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Lazaaro - 2nd Place FABBROoo [PVP]

Star of the OU Show ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place lAlejandrol - 2nd Place Frags [PVP]

Dang, A Shiny Bush ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place YUBELLLLLLLLLLLL - 2nd Place Raptori [PVP]

Kingler's Beach Party ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Lazaaro - 2nd Place KaynineXL [PVP]

Take It Slow Bro ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Gbwead - 2nd Place KaynineXL [PVP]

Snubbull's Puppy Show ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Sebat - 2nd Place Pyrolia [PVP]

Will UU go to the Prom with me? ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Frags & Giantpipe - 2nd Place YubeL & BurntZebra [PVP]

UU Strikes Again ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Forfiter - 2nd Place enchanteur [PVP]

Lake of Ragequit ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Kevola - 2nd Place enchanteur [PVP]

Torkoal's Hot Spring ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place SejuaniSupport - 2nd Place BurntZebra [PVP]

Another Summer Showdown ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place KaynineXL - 2nd Place Michaelxten [PVP]

The Amazing Doubles Showdown ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place KaynineXL - 2nd Place DoctorPBJ [PVP]

Houndoom's Hellish Tournament ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Walpayer - 2nd Place Xilias [PVP]

~

PVE

Su, Ein, Ub ! ~ 1st Place DarylDixonTWD - 2nd Place IceDevimon [Game]

Jigglypuff's Lullaby ~ 1st Place IceDevimon - 2nd Place Hernanwolf [Game]

Peeko's Newest Friend ~ 1st Place Staggiie - 2nd Place Lifestyle [Game]

The Return of the Team Scavenger Hunt ~ Winners: AlateaOlwyn, Yettodie, StriderxD, BlueBreath [Game]

Kanto Safari Scuffle ~ 1st Place Kaerodactyl - 2nd Place SamiTinkeruu [Game]

Oddish's Little Accident ~ 1st Place Flavawhat - 2nd Place Aerun [Game]

Juan Last Catch 1st Place ChessFking - 2nd Place Roncatto [Game]

The Awoken Volcanoes 1st Place Dolittle - 2nd Place KenDude [Game]

 

July:

PVP

All in or Fold ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place BlackJovi - 2nd Place Yaritan [PVP]

Friday Evening UU ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Arimanius - 2nd Place Havsha [PVP]

Poliwrath's Fight Club ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Lazaaro - 2nd Place SweeTforU [PVP]

Swellow's Flight Academy ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Arimanius - 2nd Place Schuchty [PVP]

OU Leaderboard Tournament ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place ZDFire - 2nd Place Michaelxten [PVP]

Spoink's Celebration Fiesta ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place gbwead - 2nd Place BurntZebra [PVP]

Arcanine's Dog House ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Dreico - 2nd Place DoctorPBJ [PVP]

Koffing's Toxic Tournament ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Kriger - 2nd Place Gazelli [PVP]

Little Cup's Return ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place YettoDie - 2nd Place DoctorPBJ [PVP]

Oceanic July Tournament ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Gbwead - 2nd Place Yangsam [PVP]

Sharpedo's Shark Attack ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Frags - 2nd Place BlueBreath [PVP]

NU Ambush ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place ihatos - 2nd Place enchanteur [PVP]

Double or Nothing ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place DoctorPBJ - 2nd Place YubeLLLLLLLLLLLL [PVP]

~

PVE

Find a Friend 25 ~ Winners [Game]

Hide & Seek! ~ Winners [Game]

Ditto's Imposter Game ~ 1st Place RaesT - 2nd Place MrBelmin [Game]

Prof. Dogwood's Endless Quest ~ Winners [Game]

Roxanne's Rocky Riot ~ 1st Place Rekkless - 2nd Place Aerun [Game]

Daycare Dilemma ~ Winners [Game]

Dunsparc'ing all over the place ~ Winners ~ 1st Place KentaBlue - 2nd Place RedCutie [Game]

The Great Bug Outbreak ~ 1st Place Azelote - 2nd Place Smearagle [Game]

Where's Wattson? ~ 1st Place KaynineXL - 2nd Place Silversteins [Game]

~

FORUM

Changing Views Writing Contest ~ Winners ~ 1st Place Pachima - 2nd Place Gunthug [Forum]

The Starter Art Contest ~ Winners ~ 1st Place Moetal - 2nd Place WolfgangDamien [Forum]

Define the Deadly Art Contest ~ Winners ~ 1st Place WolfgangDamien - 2nd Place Moetal [Forum]

 

June:

PVP

Taking 'Em By The Horn ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Schuchty - 2nd Place KaynineXL [PVP]

OU Leaderboard Tournament ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Eloyriptor - 2nd Place Raaidn [PVP]

Heated Summer Showdown ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Dededoge - 2nd Place BurntZebra [PVP]

Friday Night Doubles ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Karnaj - 2nd Place Orangemaniac [PVP]

Kingdra's Wildwater Challenge ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Walpayer- 2nd Place Pashaebashu [PVP]

Shine Bright! ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place BlackJovi - 2nd Place FABBROoo [PVP]

Volcano's Clash ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place YubeLLLLLLLLLLLL - 2nd Place Gazell[PVP]

A Magnificent Duo ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place BlackDestruction (BlackJovi & DestructX) - 2nd Place Gloorodo (Gluumac & Leorodo) [PVP]

Ultimately Awesome Oceanic ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place FireTail - 2nd Place Pokefella [PVP]

Oceanic June Tournament ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Raaidn - 2nd Place Mlhawk [PVP]

The Iron March ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Yubellllllllllll - 2nd Place DestructX [PVP]

~

Hide & Seek! ~ Winners [Game]

Find a Friend 24 ~ Winners [Game]

Mossdeep's Mystic Muddle ~ 1st Place OldMentor - 2nd Place FilipeBad [Game]

Misty's Summer Poolparty ~ 1st Place Crimar - 2nd Place Anthrazit [Game]

Who's that Pokemon? ~ Winners [Game]

Catching With Class #2 ~ Winners [Game]

My First Catch! ~ Winners [Game]

Daycare Dilemma ~ Winners [Game]

Meet me at....? ~ Winners [Game]

Dance with me! ~ 1st Place Warstore - 2nd Place EeveeEcho [Game]

 

May:

PVP

Marill's Bank Holiday Brawl ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Yangsam - 2nd Place Giantpipe [PVP]

UU Leaderboard Tournament ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Giantpipe - 2nd Place BurntZebra [PVP]

Friday Night Throwdown V ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place BlueBreath - 2nd Place ArteezyRL [PVP]

Corphish Steps into the Ring ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place BurntZebra - 2nd Place SweeTforU [PVP]

The Strongest Type ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Gbwead - 2nd Place Legionaire [PVP]

OU Leaderboard Tournament ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place NikhilR - 2nd Place Walpayer [PVP]

The Battle for the Golden Karp ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Schuchty - 2nd Place giantpipe [PVP]

The UU Race ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Guerinf - 2nd Place xXLegacyGiXx [PVP]

UU Marathon Madness ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place YUBELLLLLLLLLLLL - 2nd Place Bluejim [PVP]

Airborne Tournament III ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Lifestyle - 2nd Place pIata [PVP]

Oceanic May Tournament ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Frags - 2nd Place Panchoclos [PVP]

Gengar's Ghostly Games ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Gluumac - 2nd Place Giantpipe [PVP]

Friday Night Throwdown IV OU ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Gypss - 2nd Place LucasCisneros [PVP]

Linoone's Extreme OU Bonanza ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place BlackJovi - 2nd Place XPLOZ [PVP]

Quagmire's OU ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Takens - 2nd Place pIata [PVP]

~

PVE

Find a Friend 23 ~ Winners [Game]

Do a Friend a Favour! ~ 1st Place Pirc - 2nd Place AxelAgain [Game]

You Dunsparce'd ...Yet Again! ~ 1st Place Nabotieso - 2nd Place AdhemarScZ [Game]

Scout In The Spotlight ~ 1st Place MitchGymLeader - 2nd Place DarylDixonTWD [Game]

Oshawott's Ottendorf Journey ~ Winners [Game]

Who's that Pokemon? ~ Winners [Game]

Prof. Dogwood's Endless Quest #5 ~ Winners [Game]

The Curator's Request ~ 1st Place Holywind - 2nd Place VeiteCmDePlacer [Game]

Daycare Dilemma ~ Winners [Game]

Magma vs Aqua: Who will win? ~ 1st Place SimoneP - 2nd Place GiftofGod [Game]

Catching With Class ~ Winners [Game]

Aipom's Safari Shakedown ~ 1st Place DarylDixonTWD - 2nd Place Peisco [Game]

~

FORUM

A Lyrical Word Battle ~ Winners ~ [Forum]

Word Jumble II ~ 1st Place Archon [Forum]

A Legendary Music Battle! ~ Winners ~ 1st Place OrangeManiac - 2nd Place FireTail [Forum]

 

April:

PVP

Colossal Competitive Conquest ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Frags - 2nd Place BlueBreath [PVP]

Bandstorm Returns! ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place ArfArf - 2nd Place DestructX [PVP]

Doubles Fiesta! ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place LKrenz - 2nd Place BiondiOito [PVP]

OU Leaderboard Tournament ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Gutina - 2nd Place Schuchty [PVP]

Teddiursa's OU Tryouts ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Frags - 2nd Place SweeTforU [PVP]

Friday Night Throwdown III ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Lkrenz - 2nd Place XPLOZ [PVP]

Clefable's Doubles Slumber Party ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Frags - 2nd Place xXLegacyGiXx [PVP]

Standard 6v6 OU ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place SejuaniSupport - 2nd Place panchoclos [PVP]

The Rising Sun NU ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place KaynineXL - 2nd Place YUBELLLLLLLLLLLL [PVP]

The Togepi Cup ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place DoctorPBJ - 2nd Place OrangeManiac [PVP]

UU Takes Flight ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Frags - 2nd Place DestructX [PVP]

Oceanic April Tournament ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Raaidn - 2nd Place SejuaniSupport [PVP]

Who Will Steel The Show ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Artemiseta - 2nd Place YUBELLLLLLLLLLLL [PVP]

Friday Night Throwdown ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Frags - 2nd Place Gbwead [PVP]

NU Battle Royale II ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Frags - 2nd Place FABBROoo [PVP]

~

PVE

Find a Friend 22 ~ Winners [Game]

Team Rocket's Recruitment Drive 1st Place Mikerson - 2nd Place SirVector [Game]

The Getaway-Care #6 ~ Winners [Game]

Wally Needs a Starter Winners [Game]

Monotype Hunt #2 ~ Winners [Game]

Snap Happy Scout Winners [Game]

The Getaway-Care #5 ~ Winners [Game]

Professor Oak's Colossal Prank Winners [Game]

~

FORUM

Define the Skies Winners [Forum]

~

SOCIAL MEDIA

April's Player Spotlight ~ 1st Place xGilanx - 2nd Place Gobu [Social Media]

 

March:

PVP

Spring Break UU ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Gutina - 2nd Place BurntZebra [PVP]

Doubles Hype Train Terminal ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Rendiz - 2nd Place YUBELLLLLLLLLLLL [PVP]
Can You Beetle The Bracket ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place SweeTforU - 2nd Place XPLOZ [PVP]

1v1 OU Mayhem ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Kurodashi - 2nd Place Jostarr [PVP]

Roselia's Spring Celebration Bracket ~ 1st Place Giantpipe - 2nd Place DestructX [PVP]

Friday Night Throwdown ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place NikhilR - 2nd Place Bluejim [PVP]

Oceanic March Bracket ~ 1st Place Bluejim - 2nd Place DestructX [PVP]

The UU Party Bracket ~ 1st Place DestructX- 2nd Place Yubellllllllllll [PVP]

March's Double Trouble ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place overToasted- 2nd Place Kriliin  [PVP]

The Togepi Cup ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place easyrole - 2nd Place DoctorPBJ [PVP]

Smoochum of the Village Hidden in the UU ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Bluejim - 2nd Place DestructX [PVP]

~

PVE

Runaway Raticate ~ Winners [Game]

Monotype Hunt #1 ~ Winners [Game]

Tri-vi-Attack ~ Winners [Game]

Find a Friend 21: A New Era ~ Winners [Game]

Prof. Dogwood's Endless Quest ~ Winners [Game]

So Much Pink Winners [Game]

Unown Anagrams Winners [Game]

Prof. Dogwood's Endless Quest ~ Winners [Game]

Crossword Conundrum #2 Winners [Game]

~

FORUM

Build your own Pokemon Gym Winners ~ 1st Place SlidingPanda - 2nd Place Miichii [Forum]

 

February:

PVP

The Big Top UU ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place giantpipe - 2nd Place BurntZebra [PVP]

Never Underestimate NU ~ Bracket 1st Place xXLegacyGiXx - 2nd Place timwaps [PVP]
February's Double Trouble Tournament ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place YUBELLLLLLLLLLLL - 2nd Place PandaJJ [PVP]
Clefairy Cuples ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place SirVector - 2nd Place Senjutsuka [PVP]

You UU Ewe ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place DoubleJ - 2nd Place slidingpanda [PVP]

NU Battle Royale ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place DestructX - 2nd Place iSubZero [PVP]
Doubles Hype Train #3 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place YUBELLLLLLLLLLLL - 2nd Place DoctorPBJ [PVP]

~

PVE

Fish it Up Winners [Game]

Lt. Surge's Electrifying Safari ~ Winners [Game]

Love Bugs ~ Winners [Game]
Find Your Hoenn Starter ~ Winners [Game]

Find a Friend 20 ~ Winners [Game]

~

FORUM

Word Jumble ~ 1st Place Chesar [Forum]

 

January:

PVP

Sunday Night Scrimmage #3 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place overToasted - 2nd Place Pachima  [PVP]
Doubles Hype Train #2 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Frags - 2nd Place XPLOZ [PVP]

January's Double Trouble ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Rendiz - 2nd Place Raaidn  [PVP]

Newbie Ninjask's NU (K)nockdown ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place MisterHide - 2nd Place Schuchty [PVP]

Is that a UU in the distance? Bracket ~ 1st Place ZDFire- 2nd Place Elcoolio [PVP]

Doubles Hype Train #1 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place NikhilR - 2nd Place Elcoolio [PVP]

Oceanic January ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Rendiz - 2nd Place Kizhaz [PVP]

Smoochum of the Village Hidden in the UU ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Osuki - 2nd Place gbwead [PVP]

Sunday Night Scrimmage 2 Bracket ~ 1st Place Raaidn - 2nd Place BurntZebra [PVP]

Vileplume's Time to Shine (UU) Bracket ~ 1st Place Osuki - 2nd Place Frags [PVP]

OU & NU Tag Team Tournament ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place KaynineXL & Unclegyp, 'Gypsy Kaynine' - 2nd Place MisterHide & Osuki, 'OsuHide' [PVP]

~

PVE

An Arm Gas! ~ 1st Place Kuziox - 2nd Place Slidingpanda [Game]

Find Your Kanto Starter ~ 1st Place LizethGamer [Game]

Prof. Dogwood's Endless Quest ~ Winners [Game]

Hide-And-Seek ~ Winners  [Game]

Charizarades! ~ Winners [Game]

Poor Poor Peeko ~ 1st Place DrayoWolf [Game]

Find a Friend 19 ~ Winners [Game]

~

FORUM

Staff Avatar Challenge Winners ~ 1st Place Dualwing - 2nd Place RightTime [Forum]

Share this post


Link to post

rUDO7Jk.png

 

December:

Oceanic Christmas Special ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Frags- 2nd Place SejuaniSupport [PVP]

On the Run ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place OldKeith - 2nd Place Sebat [PVP]

Sunday Night Scrimmage Bracket ~ 1st Place  DestructX - 2nd Place OrangeManiac [PVP]

Santa's Secret Bracket ~ 1st Place  NikhilR - 2nd Place BurntZebra [PVP]

Santa's Ubers Bracket ~ 1st Place KiiritoX - 2nd Place OldKeith [PVP]

Double Trouble December Bracket ~ 1st Place Rendiz - 2nd Place Schuchty [PVP]

Friday Night Feud ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Osuki - 2nd Place Raaidn  [PVP]

Oceanic Doubles ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Draekyn - 2nd Place OldKeith  [PVP]

After Dinner OU Party ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place gbwead - 2nd Place BurntZebra [PVP]

Clefairy Cup ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Draekyn - 2nd Place GergFalerg [PVP]

***

Reindeer Games ~ 1st Place BlackJovi [Game]

Scout's Purrfect Match 1st Place Bobgod - 2nd Place Derkay [Game]

Find a Friend 18 ~ Winners [Game]

The Getaway-Care #4 ~ Winners [Game]

 

November:

Winona's Phleasant Birdquiz 1st Place DoctorPBJ - 2nd Place JIce  [PVP]

Mixed Tiers Showdown#2 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Giantpipe - 2nd Place Orangemaniac  [PVP]

Black Friday Brawl ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place XPLOZ - 2nd Place Arimanius [PVP]

Fintastic NU Tournament ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Raaidn - 2nd Place NikhilR [PVP]

Watt a Shocker ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Parke - 2nd Place Gbwead [PVP]

Seeing Double ~ Bracket ~  1st Place Raaidn - 2nd Place Schuchty [PVP]

EurOUpean ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Toushirouu - 2nd Place Guerinf [PVP]

EnormOUs Waves ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place NikhilR - 2nd Place Gbwead [PVP]

1v1 OU Mayhem ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Kanzo - 2nd Place Arimanius [PVP]

Pre-Winter NU ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Osuki 2nd Place - Toushirouu [PVP]

Oceanic November ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place BurntZebra - 2nd Place Hokuto [PVP]

UU Clash ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place CleytonVale - 2nd Place Gbwead [PVP]

Double Trouble November ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place overToasted - 2nd Place XPLOZ [PVP]

EweEwe Tournament ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place FABBROoo - 2nd Place Raaidn [PVP]

Friday Night Feud ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place MisterHide - 2nd Place MentalOut [PVP]

No Slacking Monday OU ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Raptori - 2nd Place pIata [PVP]

***

The Getaway-Care #3 ~ Winners [Game]

The Getaway-Care #2 ~ Winners [Game]

***

Writing Contest: Creepy Pasta Halloween ~ Winners ~ 1st Place Nicolii - 2nd Place AlbiNani [Forum]

 

October: 

Trick or Treat Tier Shift ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Arimanius - 2nd Place Frags [PVP]

UU Beach Party ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Arimanius - 2nd Place Zorth [PVP]

UU Clash ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Osuki - 2nd Place NikhilR [PVP]

UU STAB Returns ~ Bracket 1st Place Osuki - 2nd Place Aftershocker [PVP]

Oceanic UU TournamentBracket ~ 1st Place Arimanius - 2nd Place LightLeaks [PVP]

Friday Night UU ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Elcoolio - 2nd Place LightLeaks [PVP]

Monotype Showdown ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place XPLOZ - 2nd Place SweeTforU [PVP]

Tuesday OU Night ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place NikhilR - 2nd Place ZDFire [PVP]

Double Trouble 5 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place MisterHide - 2nd Place DoubleJ [PVP]

OU is Irrelephant ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place DoubleJ - 2nd Place overToasted [PVP]

CatchMMO Safari Edition ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Imabetheverybest - 2nd Place TEXALAN [PVP]

***

The Great PokeMMO Ghost Hunt ~ 1st Place Aerun [Game]

 

September:

Monotype Mania ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Raaidn - 2nd Place Sooparooney [PVP]

A Tournament of Titans ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Frags - 2nd Place Raaidn [PVP]

Sunday Night's UU Storm ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place FABBROoo - 2nd Place Raaidn [PVP]

NU Tag Team ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Giantpipe/Sebat - 2nd Place BurntZebra / Destructx [PVP]

So, you think you can OU? ~ Bracket 1st Place Frags - 2nd Place SpartacusGD [PVP]

Oceanic UU TournamentBracket ~ 1st Place BurntZebra - 2nd Place LightLeaks [PVP]

Clefairy Cup ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place overToasted - 2nd Place OrangeManiac [PVP]

Standard OU ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place DragonDemonio - 2nd Place SejuaniSupport [PVP]

Bellossom's Tea Party ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Frags - 2nd Place LeGaryOak [PVP]

The Great Verdanturf Pignic ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Frags - 2nd Place Wolfgun [PVP]

***

Overall PokéMarathon Winner: Frags [PVP Series]

PokéMarathon #3Bracket ~ 1st Place NikhilR - 2nd Place Frags [PVP Series]

PokéMarathon #2Bracket ~ 1st Place LightLeaks - 2nd Place KiiritoX [PVP Series]

PokéMarathon #1Bracket ~ 1st Place Raaidn - 2nd Place Frags [PVP Series]

***

CatchMMO Hype Safari Hunt #3 ~ 1st Place BillionTH - 2nd Place Aviatir [Game]

CatchMMO Hype Safari Hunt #2 ~ 1st Place BenGorgon, REEVS, CaptainKek [Game]

CatchMMO Hype Safari Hunt #1 ~ 1st Place HeinzMOnii - 2nd Place Hiraeth / Maremagnus [Game]

Kanto Safari Hunt ~ 1st Place SejuaniSupport - 2nd Place NanoBurste [Game]

Gathering the Magic Ingredients #2 ~ 1st Place Enchanteeur - 2nd Place PepinLeBref [Game]

Hide & Seek ~ Winners [Game]

 

August:

Double Trouble 4 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Eloyriptor - 2nd Place Fujimura [PVP]

Monotype Tournament ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place EMMME - 2nd Place Intor [PVP]

Standard OU ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place MisterHide - 2nd Place EMMME [PVP]

Oceanic OU TournamentBracket ~ 1st Place Frags - 2nd Place LightLeaks [PVP]

Friday Night NU ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Frags - 2nd Place Rachoou [PVP]

The Pokeworld is your Oyster (OU) ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Eloyriptor - 2nd Place DoubleJ [PVP]

Monday Night UU ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Arimanius - 2nd Place Raaidn [PVP]

Blindman's Bluff 2 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Rendiz - 2nd Place Eloyriptor [PVP]

Saturday Ubers ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place DoubleJ - 2nd Place WickedWango [PVP]

PokeMMO's VGC ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place DrCraig - 2nd Place Schuchty [PVP]

Standard OU ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place OrangeManiac - 2nd Place NikhilR [PVP]

Standard NU ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Raaidn - 2nd Place Artemiseta [PVP]

Tag Team Tournament ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place PuHu: NikhilR & Forfiter - 2nd Place Westillbelieve: SpartacusGD & Frags [PVP]

***

Who's That Pokemon? ~ Winners [Game]

Any Fin Is Possible 2 ~ Winners [Game]

PokeMMO Jeopardy ~ 1st Place BurntZebra [Game]

The Getaway-Care ~ Winners [Game]

***

Design your own Pokeball ~ Winners ~ 1st Place SirVector- 2nd Place Moetal [Forum]

 

July:

Airborne Tournament ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Yangsam - 2nd Place Shiigo [PVP]

Blindman's Bluff ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Raaidn - 2nd Place Osuki [PVP]

Double Trouble 3 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place PandaJJ - 2nd Place Artemiseta [PVP]

Oceanic OU TournamentBracket ~ 1st Place pIata - 2nd Place pokyou [PVP]

NU Friday ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place KaynineXL - 2nd Place Kizhaz [PVP]

Standard Doubles ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Frags - 2nd Place fredrichnietze [PVP]

Friday Night UU ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place FABBROoo - 2nd Place Artemiseta [PVP]

Not-On-A-Weekend-OU-Tournament ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Aringo - 2nd Place JSTUD [PVP]

Saturday Night Shocker ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place EMMME - 2nd Place JJeaNz  [PVP]

NU Blue Night ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place OldKeith - 2nd Place Yangsam  [PVP]

***

The Great PokeMMO Treasure Hunt 2 ~ 1st Place SirVector [Game]

Safari Hunt ~ 1st Place SirVector- 2nd Place DonSalluste [Game]

Gathering the Magic Ingredients! ~ 1st Place - Gilan  [Game]

***

Create A Pokemon Contest ~ Winners ~ 1st Place Vnives - 2nd Place xILuLu [Forum]

The PokeMMO Team Building Challenge #2 ~ Winners ~ 1st Place DoctorPBC - 2nd Place Elcoolio [Forum]

 

June:

The Return of NU ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Gbwead - 2nd Place DestructX [PVP]

Oceanic OU TournamentBracket ~ 1st Place Vorred - 2nd Place pIata [PVP]

Double Trouble 2 ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place PandaJJ - 2nd Place BurntZebra [PVP]

Water Master Night ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place LordOfAngmar - 2nd Place NikhilR[PVP]

Saturday Night UU ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place KingBowser - 2nd Place Osuki[PVP]

Friday Night OU ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place SpartacusGD - 2nd Place BlueBreath [PVP]

Sunday Night UU ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place OldKeith - 2nd Place Osuki [PVP]

Blue OU Tournament ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place KingBowser - 2nd Place Jayfeatskyd [PVP]

Monotype Mania ~ Bracket ~ 1st Place Gbwead - 2nd Place Haazuu  [PVP]

***