Jump to content

MathewMat

Members
  • Posts

    1599
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Everything posted by MathewMat

  1. Lava League, UU Week #6 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday Nov 1st at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/p1cyzck5 Group A MNVT VS Mobuto W bulbaesaur VS Taystee W MonkeyDMathew VS Limbowred TezcatYT VS Wallarro Group B Jaafri W VS Havsha xlarz VS Itsgray W Edwardinho VS Poseidonwrath ArvyCVS VS Biel
  2. Lava League, Doubles Week #6 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday Nov 1st at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/gk24t8p1 Group A Wallaro W VS SherlockHolmes Kamowanthere VS Fenixfox Xprimo vs Neptunecc Group B Lactosoid W VS MNVT Damoiz VS TezcatYT W Edwardinho W VS Havsha
  3. Lava League, OU Week #6 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday Nov 1st at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/ara54g8t Group A Tiagosolo VS Limbowred W Wallaro W VS MNVT Herogarou W VS XLarz GroupB Retremos W VS Havsha Deploic VS Skipping Darmoiz VS Repposh W Group C Paganiz VS ArvyCVS Terresa VS NZAdam ElpoetFPO VS Jaafri Group D Sirozwald vs TezcatYT xSpunk VS PoseidonWrath Biel VS Taystee
  4. Lava League, OU Week #5 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday October 24th at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/ara54g8t Group A xlarz VS Wallarro W MNVY W VS Tiagosola LimbowRed W VS MonkeyDMathew Group B Repposh VS Deploic Skipping W VS Retremos Havsha W VS Skills Group C Jaafri VS Terresa W NZAdam W VS Paganiz Arvy VS Edwardinho Group D Taystee VS xSpunk Wrath VS Sirozwald TezcatYT VS Woozo
  5. Lava League, Doubles Week #5 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday October 24th at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/gk24t8p1 Group A xprimo VS Kamowanthere W Fenixfox VS Wallarro Largeflower W VS Sherlockholmes Group B Havsha W VS Damoiz TezcatYT VS Lactosoid MNVT VS RohMartinez W
  6. Lava League, UU Week #5 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday October 24th at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/p1cyzck5 Group A Taystee W VS MonkeyDMathew Wallarro W VS MNVT Mobuto W VS BulbAEsaur Limbowred VS TezcatYT Group B xLarz VS Edwardinho W Biel VS Jaafri W Havsha VS Itsgray W Poseidonwrath W VS ArvyCVS
  7. Lava League, NU Week #5 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday October 24th at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/h4q7cbkx Group A Wallarro VS LimbowRed Taystee VS LargeFlower Group B itsgray W Vs Havsha ArvyCVS W VS HeroGarou Group C Edwardinho VS PoseidonWrath Kendude W VS MNVT Group D Jaafri VS Chronorike W Deploic VS Biel
  8. Lava League, NU Week #4 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday October 17th at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/h4q7cbkx Group A Largeflower VS Wallarro W LimbowRed VS Ghostwalk W Group B heroGarou W VS Itsgray Havsha VS Dappolo W Group C Kendude VS Edwardinho Poseidonwrath W VS Bulbasaur Group D BielDarkzin W VS Jaafri ChronoRike VS Wally W
  9. Lava League, Doubles Week #4 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday October 17th at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/gk24t8p1 Group A Largeflower VS FenixFox Wallarro VS xprimo W Kamowanthere VS Neptunecc W Group B RohMartinez VS TezcatYT Lactosoid W VS Havsha Darmoiz vs Edwardinho W
  10. Lava League, UU Week #4 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday October 17th at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/p1cyzck5 Group A MNVT VS TezcatYT MonkeyDMathew VS Mobuto W BulBAEsaur W VS Wallarro Taystee VS Limbowred Group B Jaafri W VS ArvyCVS Edwardinho W VS Havsha ItsGray VS Biel W xLarz VS PoseidonWrath
  11. Lava League, UU Week #3 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday October 10th at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/p1cyzck5 Group A Wallarro W VS MonkeyDMathew TezcatYT W VS BulBAEsaur LimbowRed W VS MNVT Mobuto W VS Taystee Group B Biel VS Edwardinho W ArvyCVS W VS Itsgray PoseidonWrath W VS Jaafri Havsha W VS xLarz
  12. Lava League, OU Week #3 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday October 10th at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/ara54g8t Group A HeroGarou W VS Tiagosola xLarz W VS MonkeyDMathew MNVT W VS LimbowRed Group B Darmoiz W VS Retremos Repposh W VS Skills Skipping W VS Havsha Group C ElpoetFPO VS Peganiz Jaafri W VS Edwardinho NZAdam VS ArvyCVS W Group D Biel W VS Sirozwald Taystee W VS Wooozu TezcatYT W VS Poseidonwrath
  13. Lava League, Doubles Week #3 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday October 10th at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/gk24t8p1 Group A Neptuneccc VS Wallarro W xPrimo VS LargeFlower W Fenixfox W VS Sherlockholmes Group B Edwardinho VS Lactosoid W Havsha W VS RohMartinez TezcatYT VS MNVT
  14. Lava League, NU Week #3 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday October 10th at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/h4q7cbkx Group A GhostWalk W VS LargeFlower Wallarro W VS Taystee Group B Dappolo W VS HeroGarou ItsGray VS ArvyCVS W Group C BulBAEsaur VS Kendude W Edwardinho VS MNVT W Group D Wally W VS Biel Deploic VS Jaafri W
  15. I ow 2 bets ill pay this weekend @CaptnBaklava imat
  16. Lava League, OU Week #2 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday October 3rd at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/ara54g8t Group A LimbowRed W VS Xlarzi MonkeyDMathew W VS HeroGarou Tiagosola VS Wallarro Group B Havsha VS Repposh W Skills W VS Damoiz Retremos W VS Deploic Group C ArvyCVS W VS Jaafri Edwardinho W VS ElpoetFPO Paganiz VS Terresa W Group D TezcatYT VS Taystee W Wooozu VS Biel W Sirozwald vs xSpunk W
  17. Lava League, Doubles Week #2 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday October 3rd at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/gk24t8p1 Group A SherlockHolmes W VS xPrimo Largeflower W vs Neptunecc Wallarro VS Kamowanthere W Group B MNVT W VS Havsha RohMartinez VS Edwardinho W Lactosoid W VS Damoiz
  18. Lava League, UU Week #2 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday October 3rd at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/p1cyzck5 Group A Taystee W VS Wallarro Mobuto W VS LimbowRed MonkeyDMathew W VS TezcatYT BulBAEsaur VS MNVT W Group B xLarzi W VS Biel Havsha vs PoseidonWrath W Edwardinho W Vs ArvyCVS Itsgray W Vs Jaafri
  19. Lava League, NU Week #2 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday October 3rd at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/h4q7cbkx Group A Taystee W VS GhostWalk Largeflower VS LimbowRED W Group B ArvyCVS W VS Dappolo HeroGarou W VS Hasvha Group C MNVT W VS BulBAEsaur Kendude VS PoseidonWrath W Group D Deploic Vs Wally Biel VS Chronorike W
  20. Quinn owes me 200k, Payed theDH, Paul owes me 200k, Payed Jorge payed wallarro
  21. Munya's Mienfoos () Vs Rare Rayquazas () OU1: Havsha vs xWhinkz - 200k Havsha OU2: cjmystogan vs InuYashaL = 200k Inyu OU3: PedroLindoUnico vs DarkQuiler - 200k Darkquiler UU: skylux vs BartekDolar 200k Skylux Doubles: EEdays vs Zigh - 500k EEDays SWSHLC: Rigamorty vs AkaruKokuyo - 200k Rigamorty The Legends Never Die () Vs Luxurious Luxrays () OU1: Enchanteur vs Azphiel - 200k Asspaul @calidubstep OU2: iMat vs PoseidonWrath - 200k Wrath OU3: awaLLz vs Sintatic - 200 sintatic UU: Arca vs itsGray 200k itsgray @calidubstep Doubles: YJos vs Gasyflour 1m Gasyflour SWSHLC: ElCoolio vs urquidi 400k Urquidi Overheat Charmanders () Vs Tenacious Taillows () OU1: YEYOxD vs QuinnW - 200k yeyo OU2: WarwitoX vs Gabuchox 200k Warwitox OU3: KiiritoX vs Pablobacas - 200k Pablocas @calidubstep UU: Suneet vs YettoDie - 200k Yettodie Doubles: imabetheverybest vs OrangeManiac SWSHLC: Darker vs Spaintakula - 200k Darker
  22. Lava League, Doubles Week #1 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday September 26th at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/gk24t8p1 Group A Kamowanthere VS largeflower W Neptunecc W VS SherlockHolmes xPrimo W VS FenixFox Group B Darmoiz W VS RohMartinez Edwardinho VS MNVT Havhsa VS TezcatYT
  23. Lava League, UU Week #1 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday September 26th at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/p1cyzck5 Group A Limbowred W VS BulBAEsaur MNVT VS MonkeyDMathew W TezcatYT W VS Taystee Wallarro W VS Mobuto Group B PoseidonWrath W VS Itsgray Jaafri W VS Edwardinho Arvy VS Xlarzi W Biel W VS Havsha
×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

By using this site, you agree to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.