Jump to content

About This Club

We're Team läva, An Active English-speaking competitive team.

Field Name

  1. What's new in this club
  2. My ingame name is: Kura420 My favourite pokemon is: Looks wise Arcanine but actuall use wise I love using Regieleki think he's really fun. On Pokemmo I am currently busy doing: Going through each story since I'm new, but after that I'm gonna be competitive like I am in any Pokémon game. Although might need some help since this is a new experience. My playtime ingame is: Currently 6hrs I would like to join Team Läva because: It seems like a great community that I feel can help me a lot with me just beginning, but I can also to help in the future once I know what I'm doing lol. This is why Team Läva has to invite me as member: I feel once imp situated Ill be a very competitive but friendly and I cant wait to learn then help others. Would love to become a member and get a home and community to be a part of, cant wait to get into this game more 🙂
  3. Lava League, OU Week #7 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday Nov 1st at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/gk24t8p1 Group A MNVT VS HeroGarou W Limbowred VS Wallarro W MonkeyDMathew W VS Tiagosola Group B Skipping W VS Damoiz Havsha VS Deploic W Skills VS Retremos W Group C NZAdam VS Elpoeta ArvyCVS W VS Terresa Edwardinho W VS Pagainz Group B PoseidonWrath VS Biel Tezcat VS xSPUNK Woozo VS Sirozwald
  4. Lava League, Doubles Week #7 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday Nov 1st at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/gk24t8p1 Group A FenixFox VS Neptunecc Sherlockholmes VS KamonWanthere W Largeflower VS Wallarro Group B TezcatYT VS Edwardinho MNVT W VS Darmoiz RohMartinez VS Lactosoid W
  5. Lava League, UU Week #7 Rules A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/p1cyzck5 Group A Mobuto VS TezcatYT Limbowred VS Wallarro W Taystee W VS MNVT MonkeyDMathew W VS bulBAsaur Groub B Havsha VS ArvyCVS W PoseidonWrath VS Biel xlarzi VS Jaafri W Edwardinho VS Itsgray
  6. Lava League, NU Playoffs Round 1 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday Nov 1st at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/h4q7cbkx Round 1 Ghostwalk VS Jaafri Dappolo VS PoseidonWrath MNVT VS Itsgray BielDarkzin VS Taystee ArvyCVS W VS Kendude Wallarro VS ChronoRike Wally VS LimbowRED Edwardinho VS HeroGarou
  7. Lava League, UU Week #6 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday Nov 1st at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/p1cyzck5 Group A MNVT VS Mobuto W bulbaesaur VS Taystee W MonkeyDMathew VS Limbowred W TezcatYT W VS Wallarro Group B Jaafri W VS Havsha xlarz VS Itsgray W Edwardinho VS Poseidonwrath ArvyCVS VS Biel
  8. Lava League, Doubles Week #6 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday Nov 1st at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/gk24t8p1 Group A Wallaro W VS SherlockHolmes Kamowanthere VS Fenixfox Xprimo vs Neptunecc Group B Lactosoid W VS MNVT Damoiz VS TezcatYT W Edwardinho W VS Havsha
  9. Lava League, OU Week #6 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday Nov 1st at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/ara54g8t Group A Tiagosolo VS Limbowred W Wallaro W VS MNVT Herogarou W VS XLarz GroupB Retremos W VS Havsha Deploic VS Skipping Darmoiz VS Repposh W Group C Paganiz VS ArvyCVS Terresa VS NZAdam ElpoetFPO VS Jaafri Group D Sirozwald vs TezcatYT xSpunk W VS PoseidonWrath Biel VS Taystee
  10. Lava League, OU Week #5 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday October 24th at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/ara54g8t Group A xlarz VS Wallarro W MNVY W VS Tiagosola LimbowRed W VS MonkeyDMathew Group B Repposh VS Deploic Skipping W VS Retremos Havsha W VS Skills Group C Jaafri VS Terresa W NZAdam W VS Paganiz Arvy VS Edwardinho Group D Taystee VS xSpunk Wrath VS Sirozwald TezcatYT VS Woozo
  11. Lava League, Doubles Week #5 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday October 24th at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/gk24t8p1 Group A xprimo VS Kamowanthere W Fenixfox VS Wallarro Largeflower W VS Sherlockholmes Group B Havsha W VS Damoiz TezcatYT W VS Lactosoid MNVT VS RohMartinez W
  12. Lava League, UU Week #5 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday October 24th at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/p1cyzck5 Group A Taystee W VS MonkeyDMathew Wallarro W VS MNVT Mobuto W VS BulbAEsaur Limbowred VS TezcatYT W Group B xLarz VS Edwardinho W Biel VS Jaafri W Havsha VS Itsgray W Poseidonwrath W VS ArvyCVS
  13. Lava League, NU Week #5 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday October 24th at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/h4q7cbkx Group A Wallarro W VS LimbowRed Taystee VS LargeFlower W Group B itsgray W Vs Havsha ArvyCVS W VS HeroGarou Group C Edwardinho W VS PoseidonWrath Kendude W VS MNVT Group D Jaafri VS Chronorike W Deploic VS Biel W
  14. My ingame name is:KingdraTogekiss My favorite Pokémon: On PokéMMO I am currently busy doing: Shiny Hunting, PvP, Earning Money. My Playtime ingame is:475 Hours I would like to join Team Lävä because:I would like to learn more about Competitive and Breeding, I want community to keep me motivated in game. This is why Team Lävä has to invite me as a member:Im a helpful person I will help you in doing teams, Competitive Battling as much as i can.
  15. Lava League, OU Week #4 Rules All matches must be played by Sunday October 17th at 8PMEDT. A referee must be present for your match. Referees are Läva Commander and above. DND and Link must be on. https://challonge.com/ara54g8t Group A MonkeyDMathew vs MNVT Tiagosola vs xLarz Wallaro vs HeroGarou Group B Skills vs Skipping Retremos vs Repposh Deploic vs darmoiZ Group C Edwardinho vs NzAdam PaganiZ vs Jaafri Terresa vs elpoetaFPO Group D Wooozu vs PoseidonWrath SirOzwald vs Taystee xSpunk vs BielDarkzin
  16. Lava League, NU Week #4 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday October 17th at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/h4q7cbkx Group A Largeflower VS Wallarro W LimbowRed VS Ghostwalk W Group B heroGarou W VS Itsgray Havsha VS Dappolo W Group C Kendude VS Edwardinho W Poseidonwrath W VS Bulbasaur Group D BielDarkzin W VS Jaafri ChronoRike VS Wally W
  17. Lava League, Doubles Week #4 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday October 17th at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/gk24t8p1 Group A Largeflower VS FenixFox Wallarro VS xprimo W Kamowanthere VS Neptunecc W Group B RohMartinez VS TezcatYT W Lactosoid W VS Havsha Darmoiz vs Edwardinho W
  18. Lava League, UU Week #4 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday October 17th at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/p1cyzck5 Group A MNVT VS TezcatYT W MonkeyDMathew VS Mobuto W BulBAEsaur W VS Wallarro Taystee W VS Limbowred Group B Jaafri W VS ArvyCVS Edwardinho W VS Havsha ItsGray VS Biel W xLarz VS PoseidonWrath W
  19. Lava League, UU Week #3 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday October 10th at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/p1cyzck5 Group A Wallarro W VS MonkeyDMathew TezcatYT W VS BulBAEsaur LimbowRed W VS MNVT Mobuto W VS Taystee Group B Biel VS Edwardinho W ArvyCVS W VS Itsgray PoseidonWrath W VS Jaafri Havsha W VS xLarz
  20. Lava League, OU Week #3 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday October 10th at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/ara54g8t Group A HeroGarou W VS Tiagosola xLarz W VS MonkeyDMathew MNVT W VS LimbowRed Group B Darmoiz W VS Retremos Repposh W VS Skills Skipping W VS Havsha Group C ElpoetFPO W VS Peganiz Jaafri W VS Edwardinho NZAdam VS ArvyCVS W Group D Biel W VS Sirozwald Taystee W VS Wooozu TezcatYT W VS Poseidonwrath
  21. Lava League, Doubles Week #3 Rules All Match must be Played by Sunday October 10th at 8PMEDT A ref Must be present for your match, Refs Are lava commander and Above DnD and Link must be on https://challonge.com/gk24t8p1 Group A Neptuneccc VS Wallarro W xPrimo VS LargeFlower W Fenixfox W VS Sherlockholmes Group B Edwardinho VS Lactosoid W Havsha W VS RohMartinez TezcatYT W VS MNVT
  22.  

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

By using this site, you agree to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.